Priimek in imeKlubNastopiPolnoČiš.SkupajPr.
Kobe ZlatkoVodnjak Totalka23781865644
Kobe ZlatkoVodnjak23661965627
Radešček TomažVodnjak63701865562
Jerman TiNEVodnjak23721745466
Radešček AntonVodnjak103671795464
Vesel IgorVodnjak83601855455
Ovniček MiranVodnjak Totalka13691745436
Gričar MihaelVodnjak133671745416
Šprajcer MartinVodnjak136717253911
Zupančič JožeVodnjak183591795385
Križan MatjažVodnjak Totalka53631745386
Bučar StaneVodnjak33731655375
Korelc RenataVodnjak DL93671705376
Križan MatjažVodnjak13741605346
Zupančič BraneVodnjak163621725344
Rukše BraneVodnjak83661655318
Ovniček MiranVodnjak13621695316
Novak BraneVodnjak13561755317
Ivanič JakaVodnjak Totalka63701585287
Novak BraneVodnjak Totalka63561705268
Dular MilkaVodnjak DL103421655265
Avguštin BraneVodnjak53651605257
Turk SebastijanVodnjak Totalka13611645259
Horvat MartinaVodnjak DL103581645228
Fink AlojzVodnjak Totalka33611615219
Gosenca ZdenkoVodnjak Totalka43671545216
Jerman TiNEVodnjak Totalka63601605208
Kocjančič TjašaVodnjak DL83621575208
Šprajcer MartinVodnjak Totalka23441745186
Klobučar JožeVodnjak Totalka43541625168
Čefarin MaraVodnjak DL1035815351111
Volf ViliVodnjak Totalka134516551011
Jerman DamjanaVodnjak DL103611455069
Virant SebastjanVodnjak Totalka136214050210
Staniša SilvoVodnjak Totalka13381625008
Šimic DragoVodnjak Totalka13411595009
Džankovič FakoVodnjak Totalka235314449610
Gosenca ZdenkoVodnjak13291674969
Berkopec JanezVodnjak Totalka33441524958
Kostrevc UrbanVodnjak Totalka133715449117
Smrekar BenoVodnjak Totalka13421464887
Mohar AnitaVodnjak DL134113948012
Petkovič KatjaVodnjak DL231413544811