KegljiščePriimek,imeKlubPolnoČiš.Skup.Pr.
VodnjakGričar MihaelVodnjak3712215920
VodnjakGričar MihaelVodnjak3852055902
VodnjakVesel IgorVodnjak3901995891
VodnjakRadešček TomažVodnjak3881995872
VodnjakZupančič JožeVodnjak3692125812
VodnjakRadešček AntonVodnjak3752035782
VodnjakZupančič JožeVodnjak3821935753
VodnjakKorelc RenataVodnjak DL3841915755
VodnjakKobe ZlatkoVodnjak Totalka3801945743
VodnjakZupančič BraneVodnjak3722005724
VodnjakGričar MihaelVodnjak3771955724
BonifikaZupančič BraneVodnjak3721985702
VodnjakVesel IgorVodnjak3761945704
VodnjakZupančič JožeVodnjak3851835680
VodnjakKrižan MatjažVodnjak Totalka3961725687
BežigradRadešček TomažVodnjak3662015671
VodnjakRadešček TomažVodnjak3691985670
VodnjakRadešček AntonVodnjak3811865674
JeseniceRadešček AntonVodnjak3791865654
IzolaIvanič JakaVodnjak Totalka3801865654
PivkaKobe ZlatkoVodnjak3572075648
VodnjakZupančič BraneVodnjak3831815644
VodnjakZupančič JožeVodnjak3871775643
PivkaKorelc RenataVodnjak DL3941705645
VodnjakZupančič JožeVodnjak3801835633
CerknicaHorvat MartinaVodnjak DL3701915616
VodnjakZupančič JožeVodnjak3592015605
VodnjakKobe ZlatkoVodnjak3751855606
KranjGričar MihaelVodnjak3811795604
VodnjakRadešček AntonVodnjak3592005592
VodnjakJerman TiNEVodnjak3661935596
PodenRadešček AntonVodnjak3731865593
PivkaZupančič JožeVodnjak3761835595
VodnjakRukše BraneVodnjak3741845588
PivkaJerman DamjanaVodnjak DL3731845579
VodnjakVesel IgorVodnjak3452115563
VodnjakIvanič JakaVodnjak Totalka3881685565
VodnjakČefarin MaraVodnjak DL3721835557
VodnjakKobe ZlatkoVodnjak Totalka3771785556
VodnjakKorelc RenataVodnjak DL3831725554
VodnjakZupančič BraneVodnjak3571975544
PivkaAvguštin BraneVodnjak3641905544
VodnjakDular MilkaVodnjak DL3691855543
VodnjakRadešček TomažVodnjak3791745535
VodnjakZupančič JožeVodnjak3601925528
PivkaBučar StaneVodnjak3751755502
BežigradZupančič JožeVodnjak3501995493
VodnjakRadešček AntonVodnjak3541955492
BonifikaNovak BraneVodnjak Totalka3631855488
BonifikaKlobučar JožeVodnjak Totalka3671815488
VodnjakGričar MihaelVodnjak3541935474
VodnjakRadešček AntonVodnjak3541935474
VodnjakDular MilkaVodnjak DL1651815464
VodnjakJerman TiNEVodnjak Totalka3701765468
VodnjakKorelc RenataVodnjak DL3771695469
VodnjakHorvat MartinaVodnjak DL3631825459
PodenZupančič BraneVodnjak3801655454
VodnjakRukše BraneVodnjak3661785444
VodnjakNovak BraneVodnjak Totalka3721725448
VodnjakGosenca ZdenkoVodnjak Totalka3871575444
VodnjakZupančič BraneVodnjak3671765432
VodnjakOvniček MiranVodnjak Totalka3691745436
PivkaKocjančič TjašaVodnjak DL3761665428
VodnjakDular MilkaVodnjak DL3811605416
VodnjakDular MilkaVodnjak DL3541865405
VodnjakRukše BraneVodnjak3691715406
BonifikaBučar StaneVodnjak3771635403
KamnikVesel IgorVodnjak3591805391
BonifikaŠprajcer MartinVodnjak36717253911
PivkaHorvat MartinaVodnjak DL3721675397
VodnjakGričar MihaelVodnjak3751635388
VodnjakGričar MihaelVodnjak3661715377
VodnjakKocjančič TjašaVodnjak DL3691685378
ZagorjeNovak BraneVodnjak Totalka3631735367
CerknicaKorelc RenataVodnjak DL3651715367
Nova GoricaFink AlojzVodnjak Totalka36517153610
IzolaKrižan MatjažVodnjak Totalka3491865355
VodnjakZupančič BraneVodnjak3601755352
KranjRadešček TomažVodnjak3621735352
KranjZupančič JožeVodnjak3621735356
JeseniceZupančič JožeVodnjak3661695356
VodnjakZupančič BraneVodnjak3691665355
Nova GoricaGosenca ZdenkoVodnjak Totalka3871485356
PivkaZupančič BraneVodnjak3571775341
VodnjakKrižan MatjažVodnjak3741605346
KamnikJerman TiNEVodnjak3791555346
VodnjakVesel IgorVodnjak3541795337
VodnjakKrižan MatjažVodnjak Totalka3711625338
VodnjakRukše BraneVodnjak3761575337
KranjVesel IgorVodnjak3641685328
CerknicaČefarin MaraVodnjak DL36716553212
BonifikaGričar MihaelVodnjak3551765317
BonifikaIvanič JakaVodnjak Totalka3551765319
VodnjakNovak BraneVodnjak3561755317
VodnjakKlobučar JožeVodnjak Totalka3621695313
VodnjakOvniček MiranVodnjak3621695316
PodenRukše BraneVodnjak3671645318
VodnjakAvguštin BraneVodnjak3781535317
VodnjakZupančič JožeVodnjak3461845307
VodnjakZupančič BraneVodnjak3581725305
VodnjakRadešček AntonVodnjak3711595307
VodnjakRukše BraneVodnjak37115953012
IzolaJerman TiNEVodnjak Totalka3531765296
VodnjakRadešček TomažVodnjak3581715294
VodnjakKocjančič TjašaVodnjak DL3661635297
VodnjakJerman DamjanaVodnjak DL3841455299
BežigradAvguštin BraneVodnjak3601685286
VodnjakKocjančič TjašaVodnjak DL3681605288
BonifikaKrižan MatjažVodnjak Totalka3491785276
VodnjakZupančič BraneVodnjak3641635276
VodnjakČefarin MaraVodnjak DL37615152712
KamnikGričar MihaelVodnjak3571695265
PodenGričar MihaelVodnjak37914752610
IzolaKrižan MatjažVodnjak Totalka3511745256
VodnjakŠprajcer MartinVodnjak Totalka3531725254
BežigradDular MilkaVodnjak DL3591665256
VodnjakTurk SebastijanVodnjak Totalka3611645259
KamnikZupančič BraneVodnjak3571665235
VodnjakKorelc RenataVodnjak DL3651585239
PodenVesel IgorVodnjak34717552211
VodnjakJerman TiNEVodnjak Totalka3481745221
BežigradHorvat MartinaVodnjak DL3501725228
VodnjakZupančič JožeVodnjak3551675223
BežigradKorelc RenataVodnjak DL3581645226
KamnikKocjančič TjašaVodnjak DL3611615229
BežigradBučar StaneVodnjak3661565229
BežigradZupančič JožeVodnjak3501715214
VodnjakDular MilkaVodnjak DL3611605213
KamnikHorvat MartinaVodnjak DL3621595214
VodnjakHorvat MartinaVodnjak DL3531675208
PivkaDular MilkaVodnjak DL3511685192
Nova GoricaJerman TiNEVodnjak Totalka3561635198
VodnjakRukše BraneVodnjak36615351912
VodnjakDular MilkaVodnjak DL3721475197
JeseniceVesel IgorVodnjak3421765187
IzolaFink AlojzVodnjak Totalka3551635187
ZagorjeIvanič JakaVodnjak Totalka3641545187
VodnjakIvanič JakaVodnjak Totalka3691495188
ZagorjeGosenca ZdenkoVodnjak Totalka3531645177
IzolaJerman TiNEVodnjak Totalka38013651612
Nova GoricaNovak BraneVodnjak Totalka3471685158
BonifikaAvguštin BraneVodnjak3641505146
CerknicaDular MilkaVodnjak DL3441695133
VodnjakKorelc RenataVodnjak DL3281845123
VodnjakŠprajcer MartinVodnjak Totalka3361765127
VodnjakHorvat MartinaVodnjak DL36314951210
VodnjakJerman DamjanaVodnjak DL3731395127
BežigradZupančič BraneVodnjak3451665111
KranjRadešček AntonVodnjak3671445116
IzolaNovak BraneVodnjak Totalka3271835107
ZagorjeVolf ViliVodnjak Totalka34516551011
VodnjakFink AlojzVodnjak Totalka36214851011
VodnjakČefarin MaraVodnjak DL34916050912
Maks PercZupančič BraneVodnjak3501595095
BežigradČefarin MaraVodnjak DL3561525086
VodnjakČefarin MaraVodnjak DL3571515089
JeseniceZupančič BraneVodnjak3611475085
BežigradGričar MihaelVodnjak3711365076
Nova GoricaBerkopec JanezVodnjak Totalka33517150610
CerknicaJerman DamjanaVodnjak DL3561505068
VodnjakJerman DamjanaVodnjak DL3601465065
IzolaNovak BraneVodnjak Totalka36514150611
PivkaGričar MihaelVodnjak3411645056
KamnikČefarin MaraVodnjak DL3451605058
VodnjakHorvat MartinaVodnjak DL35415150514
PivkaČefarin MaraVodnjak DL35814750514
KamnikKorelc RenataVodnjak DL3511525035
VodnjakKocjančič TjašaVodnjak DL3611425037
VodnjakHorvat MartinaVodnjak DL3491535025
VodnjakVirant SebastjanVodnjak Totalka36214050210
VodnjakBerkopec JanezVodnjak Totalka3581435017
VodnjakStaniša SilvoVodnjak Totalka3381625008
PodenZupančič JožeVodnjak3411595007
VodnjakŠimic DragoVodnjak Totalka3411595009
CerknicaKocjančič TjašaVodnjak DL3521485009
IzolaKlobučar JožeVodnjak Totalka3441554998
JeseniceAvguštin BraneVodnjak36113849911
IzolaDžankovič FakoVodnjak Totalka35814049812
Maks PercGričar MihaelVodnjak36013849810
Maks PercGosenca ZdenkoVodnjak3291674969
KamnikZupančič JožeVodnjak3311654966
VodnjakKocjančič TjašaVodnjak DL34714949611
BežigradJerman DamjanaVodnjak DL3611354967
KamnikRukše BraneVodnjak3431524957
VodnjakHorvat MartinaVodnjak DL3461494955
VodnjakDžankovič FakoVodnjak Totalka3481474959
Maks PercRadešček AntonVodnjak3531424958
VodnjakJerman DamjanaVodnjak DL36213249412
KamnikJerman DamjanaVodnjak DL3381554937
VodnjakKostrevc UrbanVodnjak Totalka33715449117
BonifikaZupančič JožeVodnjak34614449011
ZagorjeJerman TiNEVodnjak Totalka35313648912
BonifikaSmrekar BenoVodnjak Totalka3421464887
Nova GoricaKlobučar JožeVodnjak Totalka34314548812
BonifikaGosenca ZdenkoVodnjak Totalka3411464876
KamnikDular MilkaVodnjak DL36112648714
VodnjakČefarin MaraVodnjak DL35013548514
VodnjakJerman DamjanaVodnjak DL36112448511
KranjZupančič BraneVodnjak3381464844
Maks PercZupančič JožeVodnjak31916148012
BežigradMohar AnitaVodnjak DL34113948012
VodnjakBerkopec JanezVodnjak Totalka3381414797
VodnjakIvanič JakaVodnjak Totalka36211747910
VodnjakJerman DamjanaVodnjak DL34013847812
VodnjakČefarin MaraVodnjak DL34713047713
VodnjakPetkovič KatjaVodnjak DL2981544527
VodnjakPetkovič KatjaVodnjak DL32911644515
VodnjakKlobučar JožeVodnjak2581303887
VodnjakAvguštin BraneVodnjak1861022881
VodnjakGosenca ZdenkoVodnjak178972755
VodnjakZupančič BraneVodnjak177792563
VodnjakAvguštin BraneVodnjak175782533
VodnjakGričar MihaelVodnjak169812502
VodnjakGričar MihaelVodnjak163802433
VodnjakKrižan MatjažVodnjak180622426
JeseniceGričar MihaelVodnjak171702415
IzolaSmrekar BenoVodnjak Totalka1825924110
IzolaIvanič JakaVodnjak Totalka165742395
IzolaDžankovič FakoVodnjak Totalka168702388
Maks PercKrižan MatjažVodnjak167612284
Maks PercRukše BraneVodnjak158682264
ZagorjeBerkopec JanezVodnjak Totalka164622267
ZagorjeDžankovič FakoVodnjak Totalka150702206
JeseniceKrižan MatjažVodnjak151692199
IzolaBerkopec JanezVodnjak Totalka136621989
VodnjakNovak BraneVodnjak80411212
VodnjakKlobučar JožeVodnjak84361203
VodnjakKrižan MatjažVodnjak88271154