EkipaPolnoČiš.SkupajPraznePovprečjeDatum
Vodnjak1439703214236535.512-19-19
Vodnjak1449692214128535.312-05-18
Straža1442687212917532.304-17-19
Dolenjske Toplice143269621283153201-02-19
Straža1507618212537531.302-20-19
Semič1453666211931529.810-24-18
Dolenjske Toplice1450667211717529.303-27-19
Vodnjak1441674211524528.801-30-19
Straža1462649211133527.810-03-18
Dolenjske Toplice1437669210623526.504-24-19
Novo mesto M142468021042352604-24-19
Semič1451651210233525.501-30-19
Dolenjske Toplice146463721013352511-21-18
Straža142267821003552503-13-19
Vodnjak1478621209933524.811-07-18
Straža141568120963352404-10-19
Straža1440654209423523.501-09-19
Straža1450463209335523.309-26-18
Dolenjske Toplice145962920882652204-03-19
Vodnjak144364520882852202-20-19
Vodnjak1474607208138520.303-20-19
Dolenjske Toplice145961720763651902-20-19
Vodnjak1456619207525518.803-27-19
Straža1444625206931517.301-30-19
Dolenjske Toplice143263220643951602-06-19
Dolenjske Toplice1439619205844514.511-27-18
Novo mesto M1408643205130512.810-17-18
Vodnjak143061420444251105-24-19
Semič1449590203952509.802-20-19
Dolenjske Toplice1418621203929509.811-14-18
Straža1419616203534508.811-14-18
Novo mesto M1369666203533508.803-13-19
Novo mesto M1402632203436508.501-10-19
Semič140762520323050811-07-18
Vodnjak1428594202242505.509-12-18
Novo mesto M140161920203650509-19-18
Vodnjak1436575201138502.801-24-19
Semič137663120073250112-05-18
Novo mesto M1384605198938497.310-24-18
Semič1387600198743496.804-03-19
Semič1403583198651496.503-27-19
Novo mesto M136961119802949502-27-19
Vodnjak139957719764249410-24-18
Straža141955919784549411-21-18
Novo mesto M1390585197541493.804-03-19
Stopiče M1360611197143492.812-26-18
Semič1388578196639491.512-12-18
Semič1383570195349488.301-16-19
Dolenjske Toplice1361581194242485.509-26-18
Semič1355586194143485.305-22-19
Novo mesto M1345593193835484.501-23-19
Straža1330605193543483.812-26-18
Mirna M1334573190745476.801-30-19
Mirna M1351556190757476.804-10-19
Semič137952519044847609-12-18
Mirna M1301597189850474.501-24-19
Mali Slatnik M1357533189057472.503-06-19
Novo mesto M136452418884747212-05-18
Novo mesto M1328558188654471.501-16-19
Stopiče M1293592188545471.301-02-19
Dolenjske Toplice135453018844747110-03-18
Mirna M1306577188341470.803-06-19
Mirna M1302569187154467.802-27-19
Stopiče M1345525187058467.505-22-19
Mali Slatnik M1338529186758466.804-10-19
Stopiče M1323543186658466.502-13-19
Stopiče Ž1357502185967464.811-07-18
Stopiče M134750918566246403-20-19
Stopiče M127757118485346202-06-19
Stopiče M129455418485246211-28-18
Mali Slatnik MŠ130853618445746101-23-19
Mali Slatnik M1329513184266460.510-12-18
Stopiče M1305534183960459.809-19-18
Stopiče M1380453183376458.303-27-19
Stopiče Ž1313516182971457.301-09-19
Mirna M1277545182259455.511-14-18
Mirna M131750318206845501-15-19
Stopiče M126355318165145411-07-18
Stopiče Ž128253418167045401-15-19
Mali Slatnik M1286529181560453.804-17-19
Novo mesto Ž1319496181568453.811-07-18
Mali Slatnik M1324491181560453.812-19-19
Mirna M130450018046345104-17-19
Mali Slatnik M1297505180566450.511-07-18
Novo mesto Ž1342459180165450.312-12-18
Novo mesto Ž1316481179764449.301-16-19
Mali Slatnik M126653217986144911-28-18
Mali Slatnik M130349317967544902-27-19
Stopiče Ž131547817936544811-28-18
Mirna Ž1299490178970447.304-03-19
Novo mesto Ž123855017886244712-05-18
Mali Slatnik M1315472178774446.809-26-18
Mirna Ž1276507178355445.811-14-18
Mirna Ž1276502177864444.501-08-19
Mali Slatnik MŠ1269505177463443.504-17-19
Stopiče Ž1247524177171442.802-13-19
Stopiče Ž1282488177061442.505-24-19
Stopiče M128748117687744210-10-18
Mirna M1299466176563441.309-26-18
Novo mesto Ž1294471176573441.304-24-19
Mirna Ž124249817407144111-21-18
Mirna Ž1279484176370440.802-13-19
Novo mesto Ž1273482175571438.801-23-19
Mali Slatnik MŠ126648617527143801-08-19
Mirna Ž1290459174976437.311-27-18
Mali Slatnik MŠ125349517487443702-13-19
Mirna Ž1234513174755436.803-20-19
Mirna M125548517407343511-28-18
Mirna Ž127047017406943502-06-19
Mirna M1280459173966434.810-03-18
Mali Slatnik M1277460173765434.301-16-19
Mali Slatnik MŠ126047317337343311-21-18
Mali Slatnik M129343917327943301-23-19
Novo mesto Ž124848017287043202-27-19
Mali Slatnik MŠ1269457172671431.510-24-18
Mali Slatnik MŠ1259464172367430.801-10-19
Stopiče Ž1252463171579428.810-17-18
Mali Slatnik MŠ126644617127342803-27-19
Stopiče Ž126743717047842602-06-19
Mirna Ž1229473170274425.509-27-18
Mirna Ž1216485170164425.304-24-19
Mirna Ž1245448169380423.310-12-18
Novo mesto Ž123245616887842204-10-19
Stopiče Ž1216470168665421.503-20-19
Novo mesto Ž126042416847742109-27-18
Stopiče Ž1224458168268420.509-12-18
Mali Slatnik MŠ120347316767141903-06-19
Novo mesto Ž1239434167378418.303-06-19
Mali Slatnik MŠ117847816566841409-12-18
Stopiče Ž1204438164290410.503-27-19
Novo mesto Ž1186449163592408.810-10-18
Mali Slatnik MŠ1212415162780406.810-03-18