Priimek in imeKlubNast.PolnoČišSkupajPr.
Vesel IgorVodnjak4373.00171.00544.004.00
Zupančič JožeDolenjske Toplice11368.56177.00543.093.67
Juršič TineVodnjak7374.57163.00537.577.57
Galovič IvoVodnjak1371.00162.00533.006.00
Bartolj StaneStraža11368.60165.00531.557.50
Gosenca ZdenkoVodnjak9367.89163.44531.337.33
Avguštin BraneDolenjske Toplice4367.75162.25530.006.25
Ivanič JakaSemič7359.29168.29527.575.43
Radešček AntonMali Slatnik M1353.00173.00526.002.00
Šprajcer MartinSemič10357.40165.10522.506.40
Dular MilkaStraža8351.25170.75522.005.62
Rajer LjuboVodnjak5370.60150.20520.809.40
Klobučar JožeStraža7357.86160.43518.297.43
Zupančič DragoDolenjske Toplice11359.44157.56518.277.44
Somrak KarolNovo mesto M10357.10161.10518.205.40
Šter MilanVodnjak5356.60159.60516.207.60
Prosenik SlavkaStopiče Ž9363.50145.12510.6712.88
Novak BraneStraža11347.40160.20509.006.70
Šimic DragoSemič9352.44153.89506.338.78
Volf ViliDolenjske Toplice11348.11145.89502.6410.11
Kebelj AlojzNovo mesto M10347.30153.10500.408.70
Novak EdoMirna M11350.20147.10496.099.40
Bajuk AntonSemič1359.00137.00496.009.00
Jančič MilošNovo mesto M11345.36149.73495.099.64
Štrbenc DragoVodnjak4341.00153.25494.2511.00
Jenič BraneVodnjak5351.80140.20492.0012.60
Husak JindrichMali Slatnik M10349.22140.56490.2013.00
Trontelj SlavkoNovo mesto M10334.80155.40490.2011.00
Ostojič JelkaMirna Ž10351.75138.25489.2013.75
Željko AlojzSemič7337.29148.71486.0012.14
Pavlin LadoDolenjske Toplice4335.00141.00479.5015.00
Vidmar JožeStopiče M10334.00145.89478.1011.56
Vovk MiroVodnjak3325.33148.33473.6711.33
Fink ToneStopiče M11335.60135.60469.4514.30
Džankovič FadiljStraža5338.50131.75469.0014.75
Draganjac DragoSemič8345.88122.38468.2517.00
Pavc IvanStopiče M11329.40136.20467.0914.80
Lipar BojanaMali Slatnik MŠ9328.25136.38463.2212.75
Štangelj IvanNovo mesto M2335.00125.00460.0015.00
Peterlin DušanDolenjske Toplice2328.00116.00459.0018.00
Erhovnic IvankaNovo mesto Ž7321.29135.57456.8614.43
Golob VanjoMirna M10324.60126.80451.4017.30
Goljuf MajdaNovo mesto Ž1332.00118.00450.0014.00
Bevc CirilMirna M11317.60133.60449.3614.80
Barbo SlavkaMali Slatnik MŠ10332.89117.78448.4017.56
Krhin MartinMali Slatnik M11328.10117.00448.1818.00
Šturm StojanNovo mesto M1323.00123.00446.0015.00
Maver JulkaNovo mesto Ž11325.45119.09444.5516.55
Ovniček IvanStopiče M11320.70122.70444.1816.80
Smole PrimožMirna M10314.44129.56442.5014.56
Nikolič KatiNovo mesto Ž9324.56117.33441.8918.00
Ovniček VidaStopiče Ž11321.10115.60437.2716.90
Seničar Može MarijaStopiče Ž11315.60119.60436.5518.80
Golob MartinaMirna Ž11310.67123.78436.0015.78
Vidic JožeMali Slatnik M11322.30114.80435.6419.00
Seničar FaniMali Slatnik MŠ11312.90121.40435.0916.10
Seničar MarjanMali Slatnik M11311.90120.80430.0917.10
Dragan JožiNovo mesto Ž10312.50111.10423.6020.80
Kneževič BraneMirna M1317.00104.00421.0020.00
Janežič AnicaMirna Ž11304.67116.44419.0916.67
Vidrih MihaMali Slatnik MŠ1290.00127.00417.0015.00
Kobe JožeStopiče Ž2296.50114.50411.0015.50
Gregorčič MilenaMirna Ž1306.00100.00406.0026.00
Musar MilkaMirna Ž10294.50110.62405.2019.25
Judež RužaNovo mesto Ž4301.75102.25404.0020.25
Avsec ToneMali Slatnik MŠ10291.89111.00403.6018.89
Lukan MarinkaNovo mesto Ž1296.00102.00398.0019.00
Kastelic DarkoMirna M1396.00
Mravinec FrancMali Slatnik MŠ1287.00108.00395.0027.00
Lukan JožeStraža3251.0094.00390.0011.50
Ovniček MajdaStopiče Ž10280.11110.89389.2023.00
Može JelkaNovo mesto Ž1237.00127.00364.0031.00
Staniša JožiStopiče Ž1255.0090.00345.0022.00
Krivec FaniMali Slatnik MŠ2264.0078.00342.0031.00