EKIPAPolnoČiš.SkupajPr.pvp.Datum
BRGS1,5337442,27716569.302-06-19
BRGS1,4867582,2441556101-06-19
BRGS1,4937512,2441756110-14-18
Roletarstvo Medle1,5027352,23716559.311-05-18
BRGS1,4757622,23712559.311-14-18
Panter1,4957392,23416558.510-19-18
Srobotnik1,5237022,22535556.310-14-18
BRGS1,4937322,22510556.303-03-19
BRGS1,4537712,2241355611-18-18
Roletarstvo Medle1,4867352,22115555.301-20-19
Libik1,4517692,2201655511-12-18
Roletarstvo Medle1,4867282,21429553.503-31-19
Panter1,4907182,2082155204-07-19
Oaza miru1,4837252,2082255210-28-18
Roletarstvo Medle1,4787292,20712551.803-03-19
BRGS1,5236832,20617551.502-10-19
BRGS1,4397662,20513551.303-18-19
Srobotnik1,4487462,19421548.510-28-18
Roletarstvo Medle1,4587352,19316548.312-29-18
Libik1,4637282,19116547.810-07-18
Srobotnik1,5076832,19029547.504-07-19
Srobotnik1,4787122,19016547.501-13-19
Roletarstvo Medle1,4777112,1881954711-18-18
Roletarstvo Medle1,4847022,18630546.510-21-18
Srobotnik1,5086752,18335545.810-07-18
BRGS1,4787032,18119545.304-01-19
Roletarstvo Medle1,4367432,17917544.803-17-19
Libik1,4796992,17823544.511-26-18
Roletarstvo Medle1,4597132,1721554302-03-19
Panter1,4766962,1722454311-18-18
Panter1,4736972,17025542.510-28-18
Libik1,5016682,16926542.310-28-18
Libik1,4597082,16723541.801-20-19
Adria Mobil1,4726942,16626541.501-20-19
Panter1,4517152,16618541.512-29-18
Panter1,4676982,16525541.303-31-19
Roletarstvo Medle1,4726922,1642754111-25-18
Gobja hiška Žužemberk1,5126512,16333540.804-02-19
BRGS1,4576432,1602554010-21-18
Roletarstvo Medle1,4387222,1601554002-10-19
Libik1,4507082,15819539.501-06-19
Gobja hiška Žužemberk1,4547042,15829539.511-25-18
Roletarstvo Medle1,4586972,15522538.803-10-19
BRGS1,4726832,15519538.810-07-18
Panter1,4297222,15122537.803-17-19
Srobotnik1,4926582,15031537.501-27-19
BRGS1,4506992,14922537.312-17-18
Panter1,4566932,14921537.311-25-18
BRGS1,4566912,14719536.801-13-19
Panter1,4496962,14523536.311-05-18
BRGS1,4576872,1444153611-25-18
Srobotnik1,4846582,14226535.503-10-19
Libik1,4466962,14219535.509-30-18
Libik1,4506892,13923534.801-27-19
Libik1,4307092,13917534.812-17-18
BRGS1,4556842,13921534.801-27-19
Panter1,4556832,13824534.501-06-19
Gobja hiška Žužemberk1,4396982,13728534.312-11-18
BRGS1,4396962,13528533.810-28-18
Panter1,4426932,13519533.810-21-18
Roletarstvo Medle1,4396962,13521533.801-27-19
Srobotnik1,5126222,13430533.501-20-19
Adria Mobil1,4616732,13432533.502-10-19
Partizan Semič1,4506832,13331533.302-10-19
Libik1,4496822,13114532.804-05-19
Panter1,4416892,13029532.501-21-19
Srobotnik1,4406872,12725531.811-05-18
BRGS1,4356912,12620531.504-05-19
Srobotnik1,4686582,12622531.509-30-18
Adria Mobil1,4366902,12627531.503-03-19
Gobja hiška Žužemberk1,4266992,12526531.303-10-19
Gobja hiška Žužemberk1,4516722,12332530.810-17-18
Panter1,4456782,12324530.811-11-18
Srobotnik1,4446772,12131530.311-12-18
Panter1,4726482,1203153003-03-19
Partizan Semič1,4806392,11940529.811-05-18
Roletarstvo Medle1,4566622,11826529.501-06-19
BRGS1,4107072,11725529.301-20-19
Srobotnik1,4346832,11721529.303-31-19
Roletarstvo Medle1,4546632,11730529.309-30-18
Roletarstvo Medle1,4196982,11717529.304-07-19
Gobja hiška Žužemberk1,4486682,1163452901-21-19
Srobotnik II.1,4097072,1162152904-01-19
Srobotnik1,4646502,11426528.503-18-19
BRGS1,4186952,11324528.309-30-18
Oaza miru1,2127002,1123652810-21-18
Gobja hiška Žužemberk1,4306822,1123052802-03-19
Srobotnik1,4776332,11022527.509-23-18
Partizan Semič1,4476612,1084252701-23-19
Roletarstvo Medle1,4706382,1082152710-28-18
Gobja hiška Žužemberk1,4426662,1082352710-07-18
Roletarstvo Medle1,4406682,1082452710-07-18
Srobotnik1,4356722,10730526.811-18-18
Libik1,4466592,10531526.302-10-19
BRGS1,4546512,10520526.311-05-18
Srobotnik1,4756302,10533526.312-29-18
Srobotnik1,4776262,10334525.811-25-18
Adria Mobil1,4736302,10334525.812-10-18
Vodnjak Jr.1,4326682,1003452503-17-19
Roletarstvo Medle1,4436562,09928524.811-11-18
Oaza miru1,4466532,09921524.811-25-18
Panter1,4076912,09828524.501-13-19
Libik1,4496482,09728524.301-13-19
Gobja hiška Žužemberk1,4336622,09534523.811-05-18
Srobotnik II.1,4396562,09531523.803-03-19
Panter1,4656292,09430523.509-30-18
Oaza miru1,4296632,0923452310-17-18
Libik1,4346582,0922052304-01-19
Srobotnik1,4386542,0922052302-10-19
Libik1,4636282,09134522.803-17-19
Roletarstvo Medle1,4306602,09020522.501-13-19
Adria Mobil1,4256642,08926522.303-10-19
Oaza miru1,4176712,0883652211-11-18
Gobja hiška Žužemberk1,4196692,0883152201-06-19
Libik1,4716152,08629521.511-05-18
Srobotnik1,4346522,08621521.510-21-18
Panter1,4636222,08525521.301-27-19
Roletarstvo Medle1,4196662,08525521.309-23-18
Srobotnik1,4346512,08518521.301-06-19
Adria Mobil1,4256602,08533521.303-18-19
Oaza miru1,4373472,0843652101-13-19
Panter1,3856982,08322520.802-03-19
Adria Mobil1,4716122,08334520.801-27-19
Roletarstvo Medle II.1,4476352,08232520.503-03-19
Oaza miru1,4296532,08226520.503-03-19
Srobotnik1,4306502,0802752003-03-19
BRGS1,4476322,07926519.803-10-19
Partizan Semič1,4146642,07831519.510-17-18
Adria Mobil1,4246542,07834519.502-06-19
Gobja hiška Žužemberk1,4306482,07822519.502-10-19
Partizan Semič1,3956812,0762651910-07-18
Partizan Semič1,4296462,07528518.801-31-19
Oaza miru1,4206522,0722551802-03-19
Libik1,4086632,07130517.803-10-19
Srobotnik II.1,4076642,07138517.811-05-18
Panter1,4106592,06925517.303-10-19
Roletarstvo Medle1,4336362,06926517.310-14-18
Oaza miru1,4266412,06735516.801-27-19
Oaza miru1,4276402,06736516.810-07-18
BRGS1,3956692,0641951609-23-18
Srobotnik II.1,4006622,06236515.510-14-18
Srobotnik II.1,4036582,06135515.302-10-19
Panter1,4336272,0604251510-07-18
Libik1,4326282,0603151503-03-19
Gobja hiška Žužemberk1,4336262,05936514.801-27-19
Gobja hiška Žužemberk1,3906662,0562651410-29-18
Gobja hiška Žužemberk1,4366192,05533513.803-03-19
Gobja hiška Žužemberk1,3976582,05528513.809-23-18
Roletarstvo Medle II.1,4446112,05537513.803-10-19
Partizan Semič1,4426112,05339513.303-17-19
Partizan Semič1,3866662,0522851311-25-18
Gobja hiška Žužemberk1,3976552,0523451304-07-19
Oaza miru1,4166342,05036512.501-06-19
Gobja hiška Žužemberk1,4106372,04738511.803-17-19
Oaza miru1,4106372,04732511.811-18-18
Partizan Semič1,4236232,04632511.512-10-18
Partizan Semič1,4655802,04539511.311-23-18
Partizan Semič1,4246212,04539511.310-28-18
Srobotnik II.1,3836612,0444051104-07-19
Roletarstvo Medle II.1,3846582,04231510.502-10-19
Oaza miru1,4296132,04240510.511-05-18
Adria Mobil1,4455952,0403651004-01-19
Partizan Semič1,4076332,0403151004-07-19
Srobotnik II.1,3976432,0404751011-23-18
Partizan Semič1,4016362,03736509.311-11-18
Roletarstvo Medle II.1,4056322,03730509.302-03-19
Adria Mobil1,4096272,0363850904-07-19
Oaza miru1,3836482,03129507.804-07-19
Adria Mobil1,4415902,03145507.810-29-18
Roletarstvo Medle II.1,4036272,03032507.504-02-19
Oaza miru1,4016282,02934507.301-20-19
Partizan Semič1,4136142,02748506.803-03-19
Roletarstvo Medle II.1,3546722,02629506.501-20-19
Vodnjak Jr.1,4136132,02639506.502-10-19
Adria Mobil1,3956302,02531506.311-25-18
Roletarstvo Medle II.1,3736502,02333505.801-06-19
Panter1,4245992,02343505.809-23-18
Adria Mobil1,4036202,02345505.809-30-18
Libik1,4415822,02341505.810-21-18
Oaza miru1,3606622,02227505.512-10-18
Partizan Semič1,4106122,02235505.503-10-19
Oaza miru1,4076142,02127505.309-30-18
Oaza miru1,3726482,0204150503-31-19
Gobja hiška Žužemberk1,4056142,01924504.810-21-18
Partizan Semič1,4405782,01847504.511-18-18
Libik1,4106072,01433504.311-25-18
Oaza miru1,4465712,01729504.309-23-18
Srobotnik II.1,4146022,0164550401-20-19
Roletarstvo Medle II.1,3736422,01539503.811-05-18
Partizan Semič1,3616532,01435503.501-27-19
Partizan Semič1,3816312,0123950301-06-19
Partizan Semič1,4195922,01139502.803-31-19
Oaza miru1,4235882,01132502.802-10-19
Panter1,3496622,01125502.802-10-19
Partizan Semič1,3756352,01039502.509-23-18
Oaza miru1,4006082,0083750203-17-19
Adria Mobil1,3726352,00738501.811-18-18
Adria Mobil1,3756322,00738501.801-13-19
Srobotnik II.1,3816262,00744501.811-25-18
Oaza miru1,4405662,00653501.503-10-19
Srobotnik1,4185882,00633501.502-03-19
Srobotnik II.1,3716352,00639501.509-30-18
Adria Mobil1,3756292,0043850101-06-19
Roletarstvo Medle II.1,3866182,0043550111-11-18
Adria Mobil1,3776232,0004050009-23-18
Srobotnik II.1,3614501,99734499.303-10-19
Vodnjak Jr.1,3496461,99544498.812-10-18
Adria Mobil1,4135811,99443498.511-05-18
Gobja hiška Žužemberk1,3866071,99332498.301-13-19
Libik1,3906011,99137497.810-19-18
Gobja hiška Žužemberk1,3826071,98929497.311-11-18
Roletarstvo Medle II.1,4175721,98953497.310-17-18
Vodnjak Jr.1,3706191,98948497.303-03-19
Roletarstvo Medle II.1,3945881,98238495.512-29-18
Roletarstvo Medle II.1,4225591,98145495.309-23-18
Vodnjak Jr.1,3496321,98148495.310-29-18
Gobja hiška Žužemberk1,3895911,9804549511-18-18
Partizan Semič1,3925871,97933494.809-30-18
Vodnjak Jr.1,3696101,97942494.811-18-18
Srobotnik II.1,3975801,97752494.301-13-19
Srobotnik II.1,4265481,97456493.511-26-18
Partizan Semič1,4015731,97451493.501-13-19
Gobja hiška Žužemberk1,3925811,97345493.309-30-18
Srobotnik II.1,3516201,97136492.801-27-19
Libik1,3755961,97147492.802-03-19
Adria Mobil1,3416231,9643749110-21-18
Srobotnik II.1,4315301,96169490.301-06-19
Srobotnik II.1,3915681,95958489.809-23-18
Roletarstvo Medle II.1,3835731,9565348903-18-19
Adria Mobil1,3805741,95436488.511-11-18
Roletarstvo Medle II.1,3675851,9524448811-25-18
Srobotnik II.1,4245271,95154487.811-11-18
Libik1,3555901,94534486.309-23-18
Roletarstvo Medle II.1,3645811,94546486.310-29-18
Adria Mobil1,3835621,94549486.310-14-18
Adria Mobil1,3276161,94336485.810-07-18
Vodnjak Jr.1,3475951,94253485.510-07-18
Roletarstvo Medle II.1,3425971,93936484.811-18-18
Srobotnik II.1,3765601,9366848410-07-18
Srobotnik II.1,3675661,93348483.301-31-19
Roletarstvo Medle II.1,3575751,9324648304-07-19
Vodnjak Jr.1,3495791,9285448203-10-19
Roletarstvo Medle II.1,3395861,92548481.309-30-18
Srobotnik II.1,3745481,92245480.503-17-19
Roletarstvo Medle II.1,3225981,9204448010-21-18
Roletarstvo Medle II.1,3695441,91354478.310-07-18
Vodnjak Jr.1,3655471,9125847810-14-18
Srobotnik II.1,3535591,9126547812-11-18
Vodnjak Jr.1,3765321,9085947701-06-19
Srobotnik II.1,3755291,9044847610-28-18
Vodnjak Jr.1,3305661,8964747410-21-18
Vodnjak Jr.1,3235701,89361473.311-25-18
Vodnjak Jr.1,3575261,88358470.809-30-18
Vodnjak Jr.1,3824831,86564466.311-05-18
Roletarstvo Medle II.1,2995611,8604846501-27-19
Vodnjak Jr.1,2855651,85045462.501-23-19
Roletarstvo Medle II.1,2995351,83449458.501-13-19
Vodnjak Jr.1,2895341,82362455.802-03-19
Vodnjak Jr.1,2885021,79054447.504-07-19
Vodnjak Jr.1,2615201,78154445.303-31-19
Vodnjak Jr.1,3044691,77374443.301-27-19
Vodnjak Jr.1,2555111,76662441.509-23-18
Vodnjak Jr.1,2794671,74669436.511-14-18
Vodnjak Jr.1,2174321,649101412.301-13-19