Priimek in imeKlubNas.PolnoČiš.SkupajPr.
Bregač FranciOaza miru33702015703
Žibret ZoranRoletarstvo Medle213741915652
Radešček AntonBRGS123731865603
Radešček TomažBRGS143671905563
Vesel IgorBRGS133681855533
Šimc AlešBRGS183721805525
Mal DušanRoletarstvo Medle103651835475
Zupančič JožeSrobotnik223721745464
Zupančič BranePanter213601815414
Avguštin BranePanter223661745406
Rukše BraneLibik173591815395
Pavlin StaneLibik183631765395
Kobe ZlatkoAdria Mobil223651745386
Bučar StaneBRGS63651735385
Dular MilkaSrobotnik203681695376
Smrekar BenoGobja hiška Žužemberk83651695347
Gričar MihaelRoletarstvo Medle223641695335
Jerman TiNEGobja hiška Žužemberk223601725326
Pavlič SonjaRoletarstvo Medle183621695316
Šprajcer MartinPartizan Semič203591715307
Ivanič JakaPartizan Semič173651655307
Korelc RenataGobja hiška Žužemberk223601695296
Volf ViliPanter153621665288
Novak BraneSrobotnik203651635277
Gosenca ZdenkoBRGS123591665267
Staniša SilvoRoletarstvo Medle II.133561695257
Gerdenc JožeLibik183641615256
Križan MatjažOaza miru193581665247
Brdnik AndrejSrobotnik193581655228
Šimic DragoPartizan Semič223591635228
Bartolj StaneSrobotnik213581635228
Zupančič DragoPanter173591625227
Juršič TineLibik143631585217
Klobučar JožeSrobotnik153631585218
Barborič IztokBRGS336915352110
Kostrevc UrbanVodnjak Jr.213561645209
Jančič MilošOaza miru173561635209
Ovniček MiranAdria Mobil153591595178
Šter MilanLibik93581585168
Škof StanePartizan Semič23481675149
Koklič ViktorPanter133551595158
Jerman SebastjanOaza miru223581585158
Bevc AleksanderOaza miru93551585138
Fink AlojzOaza miru33561575137
Brunner BogdanAdria Mobil334516651110
Virant SebastjanRoletarstvo Medle II.133551565119
Jerman DamjanaRoletarstvo Medle203531585109
Horvat MartinaGobja hiška Žužemberk203511585098
Rifelj EmilGobja hiška Žužemberk335814850713
Zupančič AleksanderSrobotnik II.1635115250512
Kostrevc BorutGobja hiška Žužemberk1134815650411
Jenič BraneAdria Mobil2034715550210
Džankovič FadiljSrobotnik II.2136115249811
Turk SebastijanRoletarstvo Medle II.1634715149810
Kobe ZvonkaAdria Mobil1835314549810
Čefarin MaraGobja hiška Žužemberk1534714849511
Džankovič FakoLibik1034714749412
Jankovič MarkoOaza miru333815549210
Gorenc RenataRoletarstvo Medle II.834015049010
Željko AlojzPartizan Semič1134114448511
Jankovič MagdaOaza miru434414148511
Bajuk AntonPartizan Semič233914448412
Mohar AnitaRoletarstvo Medle II.1533714648311
Petkovič KatjaOaza miru834114248311
Turk MitjaRoletarstvo Medle II.834213748012
Pureber DušanVodnjak Jr.933613747214
Lukan JožeSrobotnik II.933613647216
Podrgajs MihaAdria Mobil532115047112
Pilič MilošRoletarstvo Medle II.432914047015
Bučar LidijaGobja hiška Žužemberk833813247016
Draganjac DragoPartizan Semič1233713247015
Šimc MatejVodnjak Jr.533513346816
Berkopec JanezBRGS233413046413
Vidmar StaneAdria Mobil132912745615
Kotar SilvaVodnjak Jr.1132612945416
Dular RobertSrobotnik II.533411444819
Petrinčič AlinaVodnjak Jr.230713243816
Seničar Može MarijaVodnjak Jr.131511943418
Željko IrisVodnjak Jr.631411242617
Gačnik AnaRoletarstvo Medle II.530611742219
King DenisVodnjak Jr.43029840022
Kotar LeonVodnjak Jr.428810639522
Kotnik NejcVodnjak Jr.228010238320
Rajar MajVodnjak Jr.22628534731