• Vodnjak
  • Igor Vesel
  • Vodnjak v Kranjski Gori
  • Vodnjak in Proteus II.
  • Vodnjak
  • Vodnjak

1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5

#EKIPAŠTZNPE +E -E +-Točke
1Vodnjak4400248168
2Adergas430121.510.5116
3Calcit III.4301201286
4Proteus II.4301191366
5Taborska jama II4301191366
6Ljubelj II.4202181444
7Lokomotiva41031121-102
8Železniki II.41031022-122
9Pivka II.40049.522.5-130
10Kranjska Gora4004824-160