REZULTATI FINALA

EKIPA 1. IGRALEC 2. IGRALEC 3. IGRALEC 4. IGRALEC SKUPAJ
CATERING ŠPEC 563 574 557 551 2245
BELA KRAJINA 518 580 554 556 2208
ROLETARSTVO MEDLE 532 586 546 534 2198
BRGS 517 492 558 612 2179

KVALIFIKACIJE

# Ekipa ŠT Z N P Set ET + ET - ET R Točke
1 BRGS 2 2     20,5 10 2 8 4
2 Bela krajina 2 2     22 9 3 6 4
3 Roletarstvo Medle 2 1 1   15 8 4 4 3
4 Catering Špec 2 1   1 17,5 7 5 2 2
5 Totalka 2 1   1 14,5 5 7 -2 2
6 Lamles 2   1 1 17 4 8 -4 1
6 Srobotnik 2     2 10 3 9 -6 0
8 Stari mački 2     2 11,5 2 10 -8 0

ZAPISNIK TEKME (klikni za prikaz zapisnika)

STARI MAČKI 0 2 BRGS
1 STANE ŠKOF 548 3 1 0 1 528 JANEZ BERKOPEC 1
2 DUŠAN MODRINJAK 476 1 0 1 3 534 ZDENKO GOSENCA 2
3 MIRA STEGNE 514 1 0 1 3 562 ANTON RADEŠČEK 3
4 JAKA IVANIČ 522 1 0 1 3 546 TOMAŽ RADEŠČEK 4
 
2060 6 1 5 10 2170    

ZAPISNIK TEKME (klikni za prikaz zapisnika)

BELA KRAJINA 2 0 SROBOTNIK
1 ANA LJUBENKO 558 2 0 1 2 560 JOŽE ZUPANČIČ 1
2 IGOR STAREŠINIČ 584 3 1 0 1 545 JOŽE KLOBUČAR 2
3 JAKA STAREŠINIČ 561 4 1 0 0 513 ANDREJ BRDNIK 3
4 ROBI STAREŠINIČ 549 4 1 0 0 518 BRANKO NOVAK 4
 
2252 13 5 1 3 2136    

ZAPISNIK TEKME (klikni za prikaz zapisnika)

CATERING ŠPEC 2 0 TOTALKA
1 ZORAN ŠPEC 571 2 1 0 2 537 BENO SMREKAR 1
2 MARJAN RADOJČIČ 560 4 1 0 0 516 IVO GALOVIČ 2
3 MATEJ ŠPEC 566 2 0 1 2 585 TINE JERMAN 3
4 SAŠO LJUBENKO 544 2 1 0 2 541 IGOR VESEL 4
 
2243 10 5 1 6 2179    

ZAPISNIK TEKME (klikni za prikaz zapisnika)

LAMLES 0 2 ROLETARSTVO MEDLE
1 ALOJZ LAMUT 558 3 1 0 1 540 MIHAEL GRIČAR 1
2 STANKO STAREŠINIČ 520 2 0 1 2 533 MILKA DULAR 2
3 CVETKA LAMUT 519 1 0 1 3 542 ZORAN ŽIBRET 3
4 BORIS JERMAN 555 2 0 1 2 558 SONJA PAVLIČ 4
 
2152 8 1 5 8 2173    

ZAPISNIK TEKME (klikni za prikaz zapisnika)

SROBOTNIK 0 2 BELA KRAJINA
1 BRANE NOVAK 534 1 0 1 3 585 JAKA STAREŠINIČ 1
2 ANDREJ BRDNIK 504 2,5 1 0 1,5 469 ANA LJUBENKO 2
3 JOŽE KLOBUČAR 500 1 0 1 3 546 ROBI STAREŠINIČ 3
4 JOŽE ZUPANČIČ 565 2,5 1 0 1,5 558 IGOR STAREŠINIČ 4
 
2103 7 2 4 9 2158    

ZAPISNIK TEKME (klikni za prikaz zapisnika)

 TOTALKA 2 0 CATERING ŠPEC
1 IGOR VESEL 574 4 1 0 0 482 MARJAN RADOJČIČ 1
2 BENO SMREKAR 520 1,5 0 1 2,5 525 JANEZ MODRINJAK 2
3 DUŠAN KOGOJ 516 1 0 1 3 552 SAŠO LJUBENKO 3
4 STANE KERN 563 2 0 2 530 ZORAN ŠPEC 4
 
2173
8,5 4 2 7,5 2089    

ZAPISNIK TEKME (klikni za prikaz zapisnika)

 ROLETARSTVO MEDLE 1 1 LAMLES
1 MILKA DULAR 534 2 0 1 2 550 CVETKA LAMUT 1
2 MIHAEL GRIČAR 527 1 0 1 3 522 ALOJZ LAMUT 2
3 SONJA PAVLIČ 531 1,5 0 1 2,5 531 STANKO STAREŠINIČ 3
4 ZORAN ŽIBRET 568 2,5 1 0 1,5 533 BORIS JERMAN 4
 
2160
7 3 3 9 2136    

ZAPISNIK TEKME (klikni za prikaz zapisnika)

BRGS     STARI MAČKI
1 TOMAŽ RADEŠČEK 263 1 0 1 3 511 MIRA STEGNE 1
2 STANE BUČAR 562 4 1 0 0 481 DUŠAN MODRINJAK 2
3 ZDENKO GOSENCA 516 3 1 0 1 493 JAKA IVANIČ 3
4 ANTON RADEŠČEK 554 2,5 1 0 1,5 546 VITOMIR MRŽLJAK 4
R JANEZ BERKOPEC 242 0            
 
2137
10,5 5 1 5,5  2031