Kuglstukelj logo

 

 

Turnir za

najbolj kegljaško

krajevno skupnost

 

 

 

Pokal »krajevnih skupnosti«

 

# Ekipa KS Priimek in ime Podrti keglji Točke
1 DOLENJSKE
TOPLICE
DOLENJSKE
TOPLICE
 Zupančič Brane  204 783  37
 Zupančič Jože  195
 Volf Vili  195
 Zupančič Drago  189
2 STRAŽA 1 STRAŽA  Brdnik Andrej  206 778  36
 Novak Brane  200
 Dular Milka  190
 Klobučar Jože  182
3 DRAGATUŠ DRAGATUŠ Mihelič Anton  197 772  35
Lamut Alojz  194
Ivanič Jaka  194
Lamut Cvetka  187
4 SONČKI LOČNA -
MAČKOVEC
 Jankovič Magda  194 767  34
 Petkovič Katja  193
 Jankovič Marko  192
 Fink Alojz  188
5 KRKA MALI SLATNIK  Jerman Damjana  194 762  33
 Jerman Tine  191
 Radešček Tomaž  190
 Radešček Anton  187
5 OTOČANI OTOČEC  Mrak Milan  200 757  32
 Vesel Igor  194
 Somrak Karol  187
 Pajtler Josip  176
7 V BREZOV LOG  BRŠLJIN  Smrekar Beno  196 744  31
 Kobe Zvonka  188
 Kobe Zlatko  182
 Smrekar Klara  178
7 RAGOVSKA MAJDE ŠILC  Rukše Brane  191 744  31
 Čefarin Mara  186
 Berkopec Janez  185
 Horvat Martina  182
9 BIRČNA VAS BIRČNA VAS  Šter Milan  193 743  29
 Jenič Brane  191
 Ovniček Miran  190
 Vidmar Stane  169
10 RSM LOČNA -
MAČKOVEC
 Gosenca Zdenko  194 739  28
 Križan Matjaž  183
 Jerman Sebastjan  182
 Bregač Franci  180
11 REGRČA VAS REGRČA VAS  Staniša Silvo  191 738  27
 Mihelčič Vinko  187
 Virant Sebastjan  184
 Pilič Miloš  176
12 PARTIZAN SEMIČ  Šprajcer Martin  191 733  26
 Draganjac Drago  185
 Šimic Drago  181
 Željko Alojz  176
13 MESTNE NJIVE MESTNE NJIVE  Kocjančič Tjaša  191 731 25
 Korelc Renata  186
 Rifelj Emil  178
 Kostrevc Borut  176
14 ZAMUDNIKI KANDIJA - GRM  Rajer Ljubo  197 730 24
 Vukšinič Dušan  193
 Mohar Anita  188
 Bele Robi  152
14 CENTER CENTER  Gričar Mihael  203 730 24
 Bihar Josip  187
 Bihar Samo  177
 Bihar Leo  163
16  STRAŽA 2 STRAŽA  Džankovič Fadilj  193 728 22
 Bartolj Stane  189
 Lukan Jože  178
 Dular Robert  168
17 PRIMOSTEK PODZEMELJ  Bajuk Božo  184 721 21
 Žugelj Jože  184
 Bajuk Anton  181
 Pezdirc Ivan  172
18  DRSKA 1 KS DRSKA  Trontelj Slavko  185 715 20
 Barborič Iztok  183
 Džankovič Fako  179
 Štangelj Ivan  168
19 SMOLENJA VAS MALI SLATNIK  Husak Jindrich  186 710 19
 Krhin Martin  178
 Vidic Jože  177
 Seničar Marjan  169
20 STRAŽA 3 STRAŽA  Zupančič Aleksander  189 693 18
 Bučar Lidija  180
 Lukan Marina  164
 Henigman Marjana  160
21 DRSKA 2 DRSKA  Ostojič Jelka  185 690 17
 Jelič Zvonko  174
 Vovk Miro  171
 Gavrič Radivoje  160
22 DOLENJSKE
TOPLICE 2
DOLENJSKE
TOPLICE
 Avguštin Brane  181 689 16
 Fink Jože  180
 Pavlin Lado  170
 Peterlin Dušan  158
23 MAJDA ŠILC MAJDA ŠILC  Kebelj Alojz  184 686 15
 Kotar Silva  176
 Turk Sebastjan  166
 Saje Tomo  160
24 KARTELJEVO KARTELJEVO  Gerdenc Jože  186 684 14
 Fišter Ervin  174
 Gerdenc Gregor  169
 Kaferle Simon  155
25 ILKA VAŠTE MAJDE ŠILC  Dragan Joži  179 682 13
 Erhovnic Ivanka  170
 Maver Julka  167
  Nikolič Kati  166
26  PODGURCI DOLŽ  Pavc Ivan  176 678 12
 Fink Tone  171
 Vidmar Jože  170
 Ovniček Ivan  161
27 FRAJLE MALI SLATNIK  Barbo Slavka  173 673 11
 Lipar Bojanka  170
 Seničar Fani  169
 Dragan marija  161
28 CELJSKO MESTO MALI SLATNIK  Florjančič Leopold  173 663 10
 Avsec Tone  172
 Krhin Milena  167
 Florjančič Kristina  151
29 EKIPA 1 PIVKA  Lapajna Vojko  197 662 9
 Hencl Silva  161
 Lapajne Dora  157
 Fatur Ljuba  147
30 ŠMARJETA ŠMARJETA  Gorenc Renata  173 641 8
 Kotar Leon  162
 King Denis  154
 Kotar Špela  152
31 EKIPA 2 PIVKA  Perhavec Boris  192 640 7
 Kristan Irena  157
 Srebot Nadja  149
 Kržišnik Katja  142
32 MESTNE NJIVE 2 MESTNE NJIVE  Jančič Miloš  187 634 6
 Kostrevc Urban  183
 Turk Mitja  179
 Grabič Vid  85
33 PODGURKE DOLŽ  Ovniče Vida  170 613 5
 Seničar Može Marija  168
 Ovniček Majda  153
 Staniša Joži  122
34 M-TOM MOKRONOG  Zore Milena  165 607 4
 Ložar Stane  154
 Kostrevc Anton  146
 Krivec Francka  142
35 BRŠLJIN BRŠLJIN  Judež Ruža  171 585 3
 Goljuf Majda  150
 Šepetavc Bojan  137
 Šepetavc Joži  127
36 STRAŽA 4 STRAŽA  Krštinc Jaka  160 527 2
 Mavsar Vesna  140
 Draganc Franc  115
 Vončina Zdravko  112
37 VODOMEC MALI SLATNIK  Gačnik Ana  159 497 1
 Gačnik Nuša  120
 Mohar Pavlin  115
 Mohar Albina  103
  DRSKA 3 DRSKA  Škof Gregor  151 430  
 Fink Matic  148
 Pirnar Marcel  131
   
  SEMIČ SEMIČ  Plut Alojz  187 355  
 Plut Anica  168
   
   
  ŠMIHEL ŠMIHEL  Galovič Ivo  193 334  
 Martinovič Teja   141
   
   
  CENTER 2 CENTER  Bihar Filip  148 261  
 Košmerl Bon  113
   
   
  ŠMARJETA 2 ŠMARJETA  Prudič Milena  111 203  
 King Vito  92
   
   
  ŽABE ŽABJA VAS  Pavlič Sonja  191 191