Priimek in imeKlubNastopiPČSPr.
Vesel IgorVodnjak2375.5191566.53.5
Zupančič JožeVodnjak3372192.35653.7
Gričar MihaelVodnjak2374.5173.55489
Križan MatjažVodnjak0.75362.7117.3478.718.7
Rukše BraneVodnjak1.75380.6161.1541.75.7
Avguštin BraneVodnjak1,25353.6141.6495.28.8
Radešček AntonVodnjak3387.7199.7587.33
Radešček TomažVodnjak13771945713
Zupančič BraneVodnjak2360168.5528.59.5
Ovniček MiranVodnjak0.2536014450412
Kobe ZlatkoVodnjak13671615285
Jerman TiNEVodnjak Totalka135713349013
Turk SebastijanVodnjak Totalka135115150211
Smrekar BenoVodnjak Totalka13781825605
Ivanič JakaVodnjak Totalka13651685334
Novak BrankoVodnjak Totalka13892035925
Klobučar JožeVodnjak Totalka13561515078