Priimek in imeKlubNastopiPČSPr.
Vesel IgorVodnjak8371179.8550.83.9
Zupančič JožeVodnjak5.75363186.6549.63.8
Gričar MihaelVodnjak4364.25169.755346.25
Križan MatjažVodnjak2.75359.3164522.98.4
Rukše BraneVodnjak1.75380.6161.1541.75.7
Avguštin BraneVodnjak4353167.5520.58.8
Radešček AntonVodnjak9367.7194.1561.83.4
Radešček TomažVodnjak6372.8183555.83.5
Zupančič BraneVodnjak8367.5178.9546.45.1
Ovniček MiranVodnjak0.2536014450412
Kobe ZlatkoVodnjak3.5372.3158.3530.64.6
Jerman TiNEVodnjak Totalka2.75368162.5530.57.3
Turk SebastijanVodnjak Totalka3.5352.6150.3502.911.1
Smrekar BenoVodnjak Totalka3365.7160.7526.37.3
Ivanič JakaVodnjak Totalka6359.8174.3534.24.8
Novak BrankoVodnjak Totalka5.25368.2178.95475.7
Klobučar JožeVodnjak Totalka5361167.8528.86.2
Gosenca ZdenkoVodnjak Totalka3369.7150.7520.310.3
Zupančič DragoVodnjak Totalka43501665169.3
Berkopec JanezVodnjak Totalka133815749511
Volf ViliVodnjak Totalka3350.3174524.37.7
Korelc RenataVodnjak DL5359182.8541.85
Horvat MartinaVodnjak DL5361.6163524.68
Čefarin MaraVodnjak DL4342.8139481.811
Mohar AnitaVodnjak DL5342.8146.248912.6
Dular MilkaVodnjak DL53581465047.2
Jerman DamjanaVodnjak DL5342.8135477.813.6
Džankovič FakoVodnjak Totalka2.75366.2160.7526.98.4
Rukše BraneVodnjak Totalka0.53561445006
Kocjančič TjašaVodnjak DL13301644947
Staniša SilvoVodnjak Totalka13581495076
Volf ViliVodnjak Totalka135315350614
Jenič BraneVodnjak Totalka134615750314
Virant SebastjanVodnjak Totalka0.253081444528