KegljiščePriimek,imeKlubPČSPr.
PostojnaVesel IgorVodnjak3521955472
PostojnaZupančič JožeVodnjak3732396122
PostojnaGričar MihaelVodnjak185752607
PostojnaKrižan MatjažVodnjak195712666
PostojnaRukše BraneVodnjak3921555477
PostojnaAvguštin BraneVodnjak3561515078
PostojnaRadešček AntonVodnjak3751865613
VodnjakVesel IgorVodnjak3991875865
VodnjakZupančič JožeVodnjak3561575135
VodnjakZupančič BrankoVodnjak35916752612
VodnjakOvniček MiranVodnjak90361263
VodnjakAvguštin BrankoVodnjak86261123
VodnjakGričar MihaelVodnjak199792786
VodnjakRadešček TomažVodnjak3771945713
VodnjakRadešček AntonVodnjak4082206281
JeseniceZupančič BrankoVodnjak3611705317
JeseniceKrižan MatjažVodnjak7617938
JeseniceRukše BrankoVodnjak2741274013
JeseniceGričar MihaelVodnjak3651935585
JeseniceZupančič JožeVodnjak3891815704
JeseniceKobe ZlatkoVodnjak3671615285
JeseniceRadešeč AntonVodnjak3801935735
IzolaJerman TiNEVodnjak Totalka35713349013
IzolaTurk SebastijanVodnjak Totalka35115150211
IzolaSmrekar BenoVodnjak Totalka3781825605
IzolaIvanič JakaVodnjak Totalka3651685334
IzolaKlobučar JožeVodnjak Totalka3561515078
IzolaNoval BrankoVodnjak Totalka3892035925