# Priimek in ime Ekipa P Č S Pr
1MRRezultat igre posameznikaBrodarič MihaelBrodarič MihaelVodnjak II.3852005853
2MRRezultat igre posameznikaGosenca ZdenkoGosenca ZdenkoVodnjak IV.39717457111
3MRRezultat igre posameznikaBerkopec JanezBerkopec JanezVodnjak IV.3671975644
4MRRezultat igre posameznikaDular RobertDular RobertVodnjak VI.3691955646
5MRRezultat igre posameznikaKlobučar JožeKlobučar JožeVodnjak II.3881755635
6MRTurk SebastijanTurk SebastijanVodnjak III.3991635626
7MRRezultat igre posameznikaGerdenc JožeGerdenc JožeVodnjak II.3751795543
8MRRezultat igre posameznikaBurja BojanBurja BojanDormeo Zagorje3601925523
9MRRezultat igre posameznikaZupančič DragoZupančič DragoVodnjak IV.3881645528
10MRRezultat igre posameznikaSmrekar BenoSmrekar BenoVodnjak III.3681765448
11MRRezultat igre posameznikaBučar StaneBučar StaneVodnjak IV.3591845433
12MRRezultat igre posameznikaNovak BrankoNovak BrankoVodnjak II.3511905415
13MRRezultat igre posameznikaJerman TiNEJerman TiNEVodnjak III.3771605379
14MRRezultat igre posameznikaBeras FrancBeras FrancDU Krim-Rudnik3521845366
MRTurk SebastijanTurk SebastijanVodnjak III.3651715365
15MRRezultat igre posameznikaKajtna SamoKajtna SamoDormeo Zagorje3551805358
16MRRezultat igre posameznikaPorenta SlavkoPorenta SlavkoKK Iskra Ljubljana3621725344
MRGosenca ZdenkoGosenca ZdenkoVodnjak IV.3441895334
MRNovak BrankoNovak BrankoVodnjak II.3691645338
MRJerman TiNEJerman TiNEVodnjak III.3491835327
17MRRezultat igre posameznikaLaznik AdolfLaznik AdolfDormeo Zagorje II.3471845314
MRSmrekar BenoSmrekar BenoVodnjak III.3681625308
18MRRezultat igre posameznikaTrontelj SlavkoTrontelj SlavkoVodnjak VI.3731575308
MRNovak BrankoNovak BrankoVodnjak II.3791485275
19MRRezultat igre posameznikaAvbar AvguštinAvbar AvguštinVodnjak III.3401865265
20MRRezultat igre posameznikaŠter MilanŠter MilanVodnjak V.3691575267
21MRRezultat igre posameznikaZaman MatjažZaman MatjažElita3511745256
22MRRezultat igre posameznikaDžankovič FadiljDžankovič FadiljVodnjak VI.3341905248
23MRRezultat igre posameznikaKrhin MartinKrhin MartinMahovci3531705239
24MRRezultat igre posameznikaPureber DušanPureber DušanVodnjak II.34817452211
MRKlobučar JožeKlobučar JožeVodnjak II.3561655216
MRJerman TiNEJerman TiNEVodnjak III.3611605214
25MRRezultat igre posameznikaMušič BorisMušič BorisGrintovec3661555217
26MRRezultat igre posameznikaBartolj StaneBartolj StaneVodnjak II.35116952011
27MRRezultat igre posameznikaPerko FrancPerko FrancDormeo Zagorje II.3551645196
MRGerdenc JožeGerdenc JožeVodnjak II.3601595194
28MRRezultat igre posameznikaŠkufca MarkoŠkufca MarkoElita36515351812
29MRRezultat igre posameznikaKebelj AlojzKebelj AlojzVodnjak VI.35316451710
MRBerkopec JanezBerkopec JanezVodnjak IV.3521645169
30MRRezultat igre posameznikaKošir RobertKošir RobertGrintovec3701435138
MRDžankovič FadiljDžankovič FadiljVodnjak VI.34217051211
MRDžankovič FadiljDžankovič FadiljVodnjak VI.35415851211
31MRRezultat igre posameznikaJančič MilošJančič MilošVodnjak VI.36814451213
MRBerkopec JanezBerkopec JanezVodnjak IV.36114951012
MRBrodarič MihaelBrodarič MihaelVodnjak II.36714351016
MRJerman TiNEJerman TiNEVodnjak III.3571525099
MRBrodarič MihaelBrodarič MihaelVodnjak II.3431645076
MRBerkopec JanezBerkopec JanezVodnjak IV.35315250513
MRDular RobertDular RobertVodnjak VI.3561495055
MRPureber DušanPureber DušanVodnjak II.3691365057
32MRRezultat igre posameznikaPotočar StanePotočar StaneElita34915550412
33MRRezultat igre posameznikaŽugelj JožeŽugelj JožePrimostek3411615028
34MRRezultat igre posameznikaSajevec ViktorSajevec ViktorGrintovec35914150010
MRŠter MilanŠter MilanVodnjak V.34914949813
35MRRezultat igre posameznikaRajer LjuboRajer LjuboVodnjak VI.35913949810
36MRRezultat igre posameznikaKlančišar JanezKlančišar JanezDormeo Zagorje II.34715049719
MRTrontelj SlavkoTrontelj SlavkoVodnjak VI.3411554969
37MRRezultat igre posameznikaZrilič ŽeljkoZrilič ŽeljkoVodnjak III.34814849611
MRBerkopec JanezBerkopec JanezVodnjak IV.35514149610
38MRRezultat igre posameznikaZupančič AleksanderZupančič AleksanderVodnjak VI.3341614957
MRKebelj AlojzKebelj AlojzVodnjak VI.35613949514
39MRRezultat igre posameznikaBajuk BožoBajuk BožoPrimostek34215249412
MRDžankovič FadiljDžankovič FadiljVodnjak VI.36113149211
40MRRezultat igre posameznikaBajuk AntonBajuk AntonPrimostek33415749111
41MRRezultat igre posameznikaKreča MarjanKreča MarjanDormeo Zagorje II.37311849115
MRTurk SebastijanTurk SebastijanVodnjak III.34214748916
42MRRezultat igre posameznikaKarun JankoKarun JankoGrintovec33914848710
MRDžankovič FadiljDžankovič FadiljVodnjak VI.34713948616
MRSmrekar BenoSmrekar BenoVodnjak III.3411414829
MRKebelj AlojzKebelj AlojzVodnjak VI.34813348111
43MRRezultat igre posameznikaŽumer JanezŽumer JanezGrintovec34813348117
MRPureber DušanPureber DušanVodnjak II.35412748114
44MRRezultat igre posameznikaDžankovič FakoDžankovič FakoVodnjak VI.34413648013
MRKarun JankoKarun JankoGrintovec33214747911
45MRRezultat igre posameznikaBihar JosipBihar JosipVseh devet3331464796
MRDžankovič FakoDžankovič FakoVodnjak VI.3371414789
MRZupančič AleksanderZupančič AleksanderVodnjak VI.34712947616
MRAvbar AvguštinAvbar AvguštinVodnjak III.35412247618
MRKarun JankoKarun JankoGrintovec31715647312
46MRRezultat igre posameznikaKovačič ZdravkoKovačič ZdravkoDormeo Zagorje32015147111
MRZupančič AleksanderZupančič AleksanderVodnjak VI.36011147118
MRDžankovič FakoDžankovič FakoVodnjak VI.33713347015
47MRRezultat igre posameznikaLokovšek DarkoLokovšek DarkoElita34112746813
48MRRezultat igre posameznikaPilič MilošPilič MilošVodnjak III.34412446817
49MRRezultat igre posameznikaUranič KlemenUranič KlemenKK Triglav Kranj31015646611
MRKarun JankoKarun JankoGrintovec31115546610
MRBeras FrancBeras FrancDU Krim-Rudnik35110545616
50MRRezultat igre posameznikaKotnik NejcKotnik NejcVodnjak III.31913645514
MRKarun JankoKarun JankoGrintovec3261294559
51MRRezultat igre posameznikaAvsec ToneAvsec ToneHrabri31513244714
52MRRezultat igre posameznikaCenčič DragoCenčič DragoKK Iskra Ljubljana3111294409
53MRRezultat igre posameznikaBajuk DušanBajuk DušanPrimostek29713943611
54MRRezultat igre posameznikaŠeničar MarjanŠeničar MarjanMahovci33310243520
55MRRezultat igre posameznikaVidic JožeVidic JožeMahovci32210843018
56MRRezultat igre posameznikaKukovica AlojzKukovica AlojzDormeo Zagorje29713042715
MRKotnik NejcKotnik NejcVodnjak III.31211542722
57MRRezultat igre posameznikaŠkof GregorŠkof GregorVodnjak III.31211342532
58MRRezultat igre posameznikaHusak JindrichHusak JindrichMahovci31910342221
MRŠkof GregorŠkof GregorVodnjak III.30012142120
MRKarun JankoKarun JankoGrintovec3088439224
MRŠkof GregorŠkof GregorVodnjak III.2949038421
59MRRezultat igre posameznikaKastelic PeterKastelic PeterHrabri27610538120
60MRRezultat igre posameznikaLamut MirkoLamut MirkoHrabri2809437429
61MRRezultat igre posameznikaBeras SebastijanBeras SebastijanOŠ Zadobrova1877726440