# Priimek in ime Ekipa P Č S Pr
1MRRezultat igre posameznikaBučar StankoBučar StankoVodnjak3722065786
2MRRezultat igre posameznikaSajevec ViktorSajevec ViktorKK Grintovec3821955776
3MRRezultat igre posameznikaBajuk AntonBajuk AntonPrimostek3771915685
4MRRezultat igre posameznikaSmrekar BenoSmrekar BenoVodnjak3931755685
5MRRezultat igre posameznikaAlagić EdiAlagić EdiJazavci Karlovac3751915667
6MRRezultat igre posameznikaŠpoljarič DarkoŠpoljarič DarkoJazavci Karlovac3711935645
7MRRezultat igre posameznikaŠprajcer MartinŠprajcer MartinVodnjak3592015604
8MRRezultat igre posameznikaPezdirc AntonPezdirc AntonGriblje3552035586
9MRRezultat igre posameznikaPezdirc JožePezdirc JožeVodnjak3741835577
10MRRezultat igre posameznikaLukič MihaelLukič MihaelJazavci Karlovac3691875565
MRŠprajcer MartinŠprajcer MartinVodnjak3472085559
11MRRezultat igre posameznikaUdier ŽeljkoUdier ŽeljkoPanjevi Karlovac3701855555
MRSmrekar BenoSmrekar BenoVodnjak3911635549
12MRRezultat igre posameznikaŽumer JanezŽumer JanezKK Triglav Kranj3771765538
13MRRezultat igre posameznikaDžankovič FakoDžankovič FakoVodnjak3591935528
MRSajevec ViktorSajevec ViktorKK Grintovec3581935517
MRPezdirc JožePezdirc JožeVodnjak3581925507
MRŠprajcer MartinŠprajcer MartinVodnjak3681805488
MRPezdirc JožePezdirc JožeVodnjak37217654812
14MRRezultat igre posameznikaDular RobertDular RobertVodnjak3741745489
15MRRezultat igre posameznikaDžankovič FadiljDžankovič FadiljVodnjak37417254618
MRPezdirc JožePezdirc JožeVodnjak3541915459
16MRRezultat igre posameznikaGosenca ZdenkoGosenca ZdenkoVodnjak3601845446
17MRRezultat igre posameznikaŽeljko AlojzŽeljko AlojzVodnjak3611835444
18MRRezultat igre posameznikaMarković ZoranMarković ZoranPanjevi Karlovac38915554411
MRŽeljko AlojzŽeljko AlojzVodnjak3721715436
19ŽRRezultat igre posameznikaGačnik AnaGačnik AnaVodnjak3681745426
MRDular RobertDular RobertVodnjak3681735414
MRŠprajcer MartinŠprajcer MartinVodnjak3481925404
20MRRezultat igre posameznikaŠarić AlagaŠarić AlagaKK Poštar3641765404
MRŠprajcer MartinŠprajcer MartinVodnjak3591805395
MRUdier ŽeljkoUdier ŽeljkoPanjevi Karlovac3641755393
MRŽeljko AlojzŽeljko AlojzVodnjak3631725358
21MRRezultat igre posameznikaSelan Rado BojanSelan Rado BojanKK Poštar3581765349
MRUdier ŽeljkoUdier ŽeljkoPanjevi Karlovac3651695348
MRPezdirc AntonPezdirc AntonGriblje3621715338
MRDular RobertDular RobertVodnjak3691635329
MRBajuk AntonBajuk AntonPrimostek3351965317
MRŠprajcer MartinŠprajcer MartinVodnjak3581735313
MRŠprajcer MartinŠprajcer MartinVodnjak3651665319
22MRRezultat igre posameznikaZupančič DragoZupančič DragoVodnjak3661655315
MRUdier ŽeljkoUdier ŽeljkoPanjevi Karlovac36916253111
MRPezdirc JožePezdirc JožeVodnjak3661645308
MRŽeljko AlojzŽeljko AlojzVodnjak36116852912
23MRRezultat igre posameznikaFink ToneFink TonePodgurje37215752915
MRMarković ZoranMarković ZoranPanjevi Karlovac35217552714
24MRRezultat igre posameznikaPerše FranciPerše FranciTSV Schott Mainz3611665275
MRSmrekar BenoSmrekar BenoVodnjak3531735265
25MRRezultat igre posameznikaJankovič MarkoJankovič MarkoVodnjak3741505249
26MRRezultat igre posameznikaGrmek MiranGrmek MiranProteus rekreacija38513952415
27MRRezultat igre posameznikaJenič BrankoJenič BrankoVodnjak36815552312
MRPezdirc JožePezdirc JožeVodnjak36215952113
28MRRezultat igre posameznikaRajer LjuboRajer LjuboVodnjak37115052112
MRŠprajcer MartinŠprajcer MartinVodnjak37314852114
MRŠprajcer MartinŠprajcer MartinVodnjak3571635207
29MRRezultat igre posameznikaBrdnik AndrejBrdnik AndrejVodnjak3651555208
30MRRezultat igre posameznikaGačič NinkoGačič NinkoElita3501695197
31MRRezultat igre posameznikaPavc IvanPavc IvanPodgurje34117651712
32ŽRRezultat igre posameznikaBukovec SnežnaBukovec SnežnaVodnjak36115651711
33MRRezultat igre posameznikaBartolj StaneBartolj StaneVodnjak3691485178
MRŠprajcer MartinŠprajcer MartinVodnjak35615951511
MRPezdirc JožePezdirc JožeVodnjak35915651514
34MRRezultat igre posameznikaJagorinec BojanJagorinec BojanJazavci Karlovac3481665148
MRŽeljko AlojzŽeljko AlojzVodnjak3541605148
35ŽRRezultat igre posameznikaZupančič IrenaZupančič IrenaVodnjak34616551110
MRSajevec ViktorSajevec ViktorKK Grintovec3501605108
36ŽRRezultat igre posameznikaOstojič JelkaOstojič JelkaVodnjak38013051014
MRMarković ZoranMarković ZoranPanjevi Karlovac37613350911
MRPezdirc JožePezdirc JožeVodnjak3441645089
37MRRezultat igre posameznikaJevšek IvanJevšek IvanVodnjak36114750810
38MRRezultat igre posameznikaVidrih MihaVidrih MihaVodnjak33417350713
39MRRezultat igre posameznikaVidmar JožeVidmar JožePodgurje35115550611
MRMarković ZoranMarković ZoranPanjevi Karlovac3591445039
MRUdier ŽeljkoUdier ŽeljkoPanjevi Karlovac37412750112
40MRRezultat igre posameznikaOvniček IvanOvniček IvanPodgurje34415650011
41MRRezultat igre posameznikaPotočar StanePotočar StaneElita34915150011
MRFink ToneFink TonePodgurje34715149811
MRPavc IvanPavc IvanPodgurje36013849811
MRSajevec ViktorSajevec ViktorKK Grintovec3571404979
42MRRezultat igre posameznikaPeterlin AlešPeterlin AlešVodnjak36613149716
MRVidmar JožeVidmar JožePodgurje3241724967
MRMarković ZoranMarković ZoranPanjevi Karlovac34115549615
43MRDraganjac DragoDraganjac DragoVodnjak34914749612
MRVidmar JožeVidmar JožePodgurje32217349511
MRDraganjac DragoDraganjac DragoVodnjak36313249516
44MRRezultat igre posameznikaŠter MilanŠter MilanVodnjak36712849512
MRPavc IvanPavc IvanPodgurje35214249413
45MRRezultat igre posameznikaPerković KrešimirPerković KrešimirJazavci Karlovac35613849417
MRŽeljko AlojzŽeljko AlojzVodnjak36113349415
MRMarković ZoranMarković ZoranPanjevi Karlovac37711649321
MRPavc IvanPavc IvanPodgurje33815449210
46ŽRRezultat igre posameznikaZaletelj StankaZaletelj StankaKK Trebnje3331574908
47MRRezultat igre posameznikaVukelič ŽeljkoVukelič ŽeljkoPanjevi Karlovac36312749018
MRVidmar JožeVidmar JožePodgurje33515448910
MRPezdirc JožePezdirc JožeVodnjak34714248912
MRSajevec ViktorSajevec ViktorKK Grintovec3401484884
MRDžankovič FadiljDžankovič FadiljVodnjak35513348818
MRPezdirc JožePezdirc JožeVodnjak3391484876
MRDžankovič FadiljDžankovič FadiljVodnjak34713948615
ŽRZupančič IrenaZupančič IrenaVodnjak34813748518
MRDraganjac DragoDraganjac DragoVodnjak35113348413
48MRRezultat igre posameznikaŽagar JožeŽagar JožeVodnjak34114048116
49MRRezultat igre posameznikaBarilović JosipBarilović JosipJazavci Karlovac33714247911
50ŽRRezultat igre posameznikaHencl SilvaHencl SilvaDU Pivka34413547914
51ŽRRezultat igre posameznikaJanežič AnicaJanežič AnicaDU Mirna33314547812
ŽRGačnik AnaGačnik AnaVodnjak34213647811
MRDžankovič FakoDžankovič FakoVodnjak34413447815
MRUdier ŽeljkoUdier ŽeljkoPanjevi Karlovac34513347811
52ŽRRezultat igre posameznikaMože Šeničar MarijaMože Šeničar MarijaVodnjak32315447712
53MRRezultat igre posameznikaŠimec MartinŠimec MartinGriblje34213547714
54MRRezultat igre posameznikaBihar JosipBihar JosipVodnjak35712047720
MRUdier ŽeljkoUdier ŽeljkoPanjevi Karlovac34113547611
MRŽeljko AlojzŽeljko AlojzVodnjak33713747411
MRJevšek IvanJevšek IvanVodnjak3021704728
MRPavc IvanPavc IvanPodgurje33713547214
55MRRezultat igre posameznikaOsmičević ZlatkoOsmičević ZlatkoJazavci Karlovac34612647221
MRMarković ZoranMarković ZoranPanjevi Karlovac35611647213
56MRRezultat igre posameznikaŠeničar MarjanŠeničar MarjanVodnjak31115947011
MRŽeljko AlojzŽeljko AlojzVodnjak34912147010
57ŽRRezultat igre posameznikaBizjak HelenaBizjak HelenaKK Proteus34512446923
ŽRMože Šeničar MarijaMože Šeničar MarijaVodnjak3131544677
58MRRezultat igre posameznikaKarun JankoKarun JankoVodnjak33013746714
MRŽeljko AlojzŽeljko AlojzVodnjak34512046516
59MRRezultat igre posameznikaPilič MilošPilič MilošVodnjak34911646519
MRFink ToneFink TonePodgurje36010546519
ŽRMože Šeničar MarijaMože Šeničar MarijaVodnjak32014446413
60ŽRRezultat igre posameznikaBeras NežkaBeras NežkaDU Krim Rudnik33213046216
MRKarun JankoKarun JankoVodnjak31814145917
MRPavc IvanPavc IvanPodgurje33612345921
ŽRMože Šeničar MarijaMože Šeničar MarijaVodnjak34511445920
MRKarun JankoKarun JankoVodnjak33012745719
61ŽRRezultat igre posameznikaJankovič MagdaJankovič MagdaVodnjak30514645110
MRKarun JankoKarun JankoVodnjak31113844918
ŽRBeras NežkaBeras NežkaDU Krim Rudnik32512344815
MRKarun JankoKarun JankoVodnjak31812944714
ŽRGačnik AnaGačnik AnaVodnjak32012744713
62ŽRRezultat igre posameznikaOven JelkaOven JelkaKK Trebnje31513144614
63ŽRRezultat igre posameznikaGregorčič MilenaGregorčič MilenaDU Mirna33111344419
64ŽRRezultat igre posameznikaOven ZdenkaOven ZdenkaDU Mirna32312044317
65ŽROvniček VidaOvniček VidaPodgurje32511644122
66ŽRRezultat igre posameznikaLipar BojankaLipar BojankaMali Slatnik30513544017
MRKarun JankoKarun JankoVodnjak31012843815
67ŽRRezultat igre posameznikaBarbo SlavkaBarbo SlavkaMali Slatnik32411343725
68MRRezultat igre posameznikaGoričar MatjažGoričar MatjažVeterani Grosuplje32111443520
ŽRMože Šeničar MarijaMože Šeničar MarijaVodnjak30112842917
69MRRezultat igre posameznikaKalin VlatkoKalin VlatkoVodnjak31610642222
70ŽRRezultat igre posameznikaKranjc Gregorčič ZdenkaKranjc Gregorčič ZdenkaDU Mirna30910941820
ŽRMože Šeničar MarijaMože Šeničar MarijaVodnjak30810741519
MRKarun JankoKarun JankoVodnjak3249041424
71ŽRRezultat igre posameznikaSeničar FaniSeničar FaniMali Slatnik29511340820
72MRRezultat igre posameznikaVazgeč IgorVazgeč IgorJazavci Karlovac3159040524
73MRRezultat igre posameznikaStaniša SlavkoStaniša SlavkoPodgurje26011737718
74ŽRRezultat igre posameznikaAvsec IrenaAvsec IrenaMali Slatnik3056937428
75ŽROvniček MajdaOvniček MajdaPodgurje2708335335
76ŽRStaniša JožiStaniša JožiPodgurje2489133935
77MRRezultat igre posameznikaBeras FrancBeras FrancDU Krim Rudnik2297730642
78ŽRStaniša NežkaStaniša NežkaPodgurje1768025635