# Priimek in ime Ekipa P Č S Pr
1MTUranič TadejUranič TadejKK Triglav Kranj34703470
MTUranič TadejUranič TadejKK Triglav Kranj33703371
2MTŠalehar JanŠalehar JanKK Trebnje26802682
3MTStaniša LukaStaniša LukaPodgorje222022213
MTStaniša LukaStaniša LukaPodgorje186018616
4MTUle NejcUle NejcKK Trebnje185018517
MTStaniša LukaStaniša LukaPodgorje164016419
5MTVajda BenjaminVajda BenjaminČeška114011433