# Priimek in ime Ekipa P Č S Pr
1MRProgar AnžeProgar AnžeVodnjak15201521
MRProgar AnžeProgar AnžeVodnjak14601461
MRProgar AnžeProgar AnžeVodnjak13701371
MRProgar AnžeProgar AnžeVodnjak13701373
MRProgar AnžeProgar AnžeVodnjak13701374
MRProgar AnžeProgar AnžeVodnjak13401342
MRProgar AnžeProgar AnžeVodnjak11601160
MRProgar AnžeProgar AnžeVodnjak11601163
2MRUranič AndražUranič AndražKK Triglav Kranj11101113
MRProgar AnžeProgar AnžeVodnjak11101115
3MRProgar MaticProgar MaticVodnjak10901095
MRUranič AndražUranič AndražKK Triglav Kranj10801086
MRProgar MaticProgar MaticVodnjak10501054
MRProgar MaticProgar MaticVodnjak10301034
4MRŠuštaršič JanŠuštaršič JanVodnjak10201026
5MRJakša ErazemJakša ErazemPodgorje850858
MRJakša ErazemJakša ErazemPodgorje7507513
MRJakša ErazemJakša ErazemPodgorje7207212
6MRGoršin GalGoršin GalPodgorje6506513
7MRLuzar OliverLuzar OliverPodgorje4104119
8MRGoršin NikGoršin NikPodgorje3203217