# Priimek in ime Ekipa P Č S Pr
1MRPavlin LadoPavlin LadoDU Dolenjske Toplice1741092834
2MRZupančič JožeZupančič JožeDU Dolenjske Toplice207702773
3MRMihelič AntonMihelič AntonDU Črnomelj185892744
4MRBartolj StaneBartolj StaneDU Straža187872742
5MRIvanič JakaIvanič JakaDU Črnomelj177952724
6MRKebelj AlojzKebelj AlojzDU Novo mesto176922687
7MRŠtricelj GorazdŠtricelj GorazdDU Kočevje180882684
8MRKotnjek BrankoKotnjek BrankoDU Kočevje167972641
9MRFink ToneFink ToneDU Podgorje - Stopiče188762645
10MRVolf ViliVolf ViliDU Dolenjske Toplice178852636
11MRKlobučar JožeKlobučar JožeDU Straža185782635
12MRBrdnik AndrejBrdnik AndrejDU Straža174862603
13MRRadešček AntonRadešček AntonDU Mali Slatnik165882534
14MRAvguštin BrankoAvguštin BrankoDU Dolenjske Toplice166872532
15MRŠeničar MarjanŠeničar MarjanDU Mali Slatnik174742484
16MRTrontelj SlavkoTrontelj SlavkoDU Novo mesto172752474
17MRGoleš NikoGoleš NikoDU Trebnje1767124712
18MRŠkof StankoŠkof StankoDU Črnomelj169722418
19MRKos FranciKos FranciDU Mali Slatnik170692398
20MRJerman BorisJerman BorisDU Črnomelj177622399
21MRJalovec AntonJalovec AntonDU Kočevje170652355
22MRNovak EdoNovak EdoDU Mirna173622357
23MRJančič MilošJančič MilošDU Novo mesto1815323411
24MRČelesnik StaneČelesnik StaneDU Škocjan148782265
25MRŠterk FranciŠterk FranciDU Škocjan147782257
26MRLekše JanezLekše JanezDU Škocjan158672257
27MRLipovec MarjanLipovec MarjanDU Kočevje159662255
28MROvniček IvanOvniček IvanDU Podgorje - Stopiče152692215
29MRDžankovič FadiljDžankovič FadiljDU Straža1695222115
30MRŠkufca BorisŠkufca BorisDU Mirna138802184
31MRBizjak ZdravkoBizjak ZdravkoDU Trebnje1734321615
32MRVidmar JožeVidmar JožeDU Podgorje - Stopiče157512087
33MRŠtangelj IvanŠtangelj IvanDU Novo mesto138682068
34MRVidrih MihaVidrih MihaDU Mali Slatnik1564920513
35MRPavc IvanPavc IvanDU Podgorje - Stopiče1604320313
36MRVencelj AlojzVencelj AlojzDU Trebnje139501896
37MRSmrke AlojzijSmrke AlojzijDU Mirna1473918613
38MRRudman JožeRudman JožeDU Škocjan1314617715
39MRKorevc JanezKorevc JanezDU Trebnje1165016619
40MRŽivkov AleksanderŽivkov AleksanderDU Mirna1234116417