Birčna vas 2 0 DU Mali Slatnik
1996 9.0 4.0 2.0 7.0 1931

Zapisnik tekmeRezultat igre posameznika
1 Šter Milan 530 4 1 0 0 457 Vidrih Miha 1
2 Rukše Branko 489 3 1 0 1 410 Šeničar Marjan 2
3 Gosenca Zdenko 504 1 0 1 3 539 Radešček Anton 3
4 Kobe Zlatko 473 1 0 1 3 525 Jazbec Milan 4

DU Podgorje - Stopiče 0 2 DU Novo mesto
1969 9.0 2.0 4.0 7.0 1974

Zapisnik tekmeRezultat igre posameznika
1 Vidmar Jože 503 3 1 0 1 479 Galovič Ivo 1
2 Staniša Slavko 438 0 0 1 4 489 Kebelj Alojz 2
3 Fink Tone 547 4 1 0 0 468 Somrak Karol 3
4 Pavc Ivan 481 2 0 1 2 538 Miklavčič Miro 4

DU Dolenjske Toplice 1 2 0 DU Dolenjske Toplice 2
2052 15.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 1771

Zapisnik tekmeRezultat igre posameznika
1 Zupančič Jože 525 4 1 0 0 470 Žagar Jože 1
2 Zupančič Drago 471 3 1 0 1 443 Peterlin Dušan 2
3 Volf Vili 508 4 1 0 0 423 Šenica Slavica 3
4 Zupančič Branko 548 4 1 0 0 435 Klobučar Ljubica 4

DU Straža 2 0 DU Mirna
2078 15.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 1607

Zapisnik tekmeRezultat igre posameznika
1 Bartolj Stane 515 4 1 0 0 354 Živkov Aleksander 1
2 Berkopec Janez 507 3 1 0 1 473 Prelogar Vladimir 2
3 Sluga Miran 529 4 1 0 0 391 Bukovec Mitja 3
4 Brdnik Andrej 527 4 1 0 0 389 Bojič Ivo 4

Ekipni rezultati
#EkipaRezultatPolnoČiščenjePrazno
1DU Straža2078142465431
2DU Dolenjske Toplice 12052141863431
3Birčna vas1996140958753
4DU Novo mesto1974134662846
5DU Podgorje - Stopiče1969134962045
6DU Mali Slatnik1931136157049
7DU Dolenjske Toplice 21771125451757
8DU Mirna1607119441394

Posamezni rezultati
#ImeRezultatPolnoČiščenjePrazno
1Zupančič Branko5483591894
2Fink Tone54736318411
3Radešček Anton5393791603
4Miklavčič Miro5383322065
5Šter Milan53037815211
6Sluga Miran5293561735
7Brdnik Andrej5273521759
8Jazbec Milan52535317210
9Zupančič Jože5253581676
10Bartolj Stane5153611549
11Volf Vili50836314511
12Berkopec Janez5073551528
13Gosenca Zdenko50434615813
14Vidmar Jože50334615711
15Rukše Branko48935213715
16Kebelj Alojz48933315612
17Pavc Ivan4813261556
18Galovič Ivo47934513415
19Kobe Zlatko47333314014
20Prelogar Vladimir47333713613
21Zupančič Drago47133813310
22Žagar Jože47033313711
23Somrak Karol46833613214
24Vidrih Miha45731014712
25Peterlin Dušan44330314015
26Staniša Slavko43831412417
27Klobučar Ljubica43530213312
28Šenica Slavica42331610719
29Šeničar Marjan4103199124
30Bukovec Mitja39127911225
31Bojič Ivo3893008926
32Živkov Aleksander3542787630