DU Mali Slatnik 2 0 DU Podgorje - Stopiče
2055 10.0 5.0 1.0 6.0 1970

Zapisnik tekmeRezultat igre posameznika
1 Vidrih Miha 481 0 0 1 4 538 Fink Tone 1
2 Lamut Mirko 501 2 1 0 2 495 Vidmar Jože 2
3 Radešček Anton 576 4 1 0 0 489 Pavc Ivan 3
4 Jazbec Milan 497 4 1 0 0 448 Staniša Slavko 4

DU Mirna 0 2 DU Dolenjske Toplice 1
1614 0.0 0.0 6.0 16.0 2154

Zapisnik tekmeRezultat igre posameznika
1 Bukovec Mitja 409 0 0 1 4 543 Zupančič Jože 1
2 Prelogar Vladimir 445 0 0 1 4 537 Volf Vili 2
3 Luzar Stane 404 0 0 1 4 524 Zupančič Drago 3
4 Živkov Aleksander 356 0 0 1 4 550 Zupančič Branko 4

DU Novo mesto 0 2 DU Straža
1985 6.0 1.0 5.0 10.0 2073

Zapisnik tekmeRezultat igre posameznika
1 Kebelj Alojz 463 0 0 1 4 544 Bartolj Stane 1
2 Galovič Ivo 469 1 0 1 3 517 Sluga Miran 2
3 Somrak Karol 476 1 0 1 3 507 Brdnik Andrej 3
4 Miklavčič Miro 577 4 1 0 0 505 Berkopec Janez 4

Belokranjci 0 2 Birčna vas
1967 6.0 1.0 5.0 10.0 2027

Zapisnik tekmeRezultat igre posameznika
1 Ivanič Jaka 499 3 1 0 1 483 Rukše Branko 1
2 Draganjac Drago 478 1 0 1 3 506 Šter Milan 2
3 Mihelič Anton 484 1 0 1 3 516 Gosenca Zdenko 3
4 Šprajcer Martin 506 1 0 1 3 522 Gerdenc Jože 4

Ekipni rezultati
#EkipaRezultatPolnoČiščenjePrazno
1DU Dolenjske Toplice 12154143671821
2DU Straža2073143563836
3DU Mali Slatnik2055138766832
4Birčna vas2027143359437
5DU Novo mesto1985131567035
6DU Podgorje - Stopiče1970139257853
7Belokranjci1967135561231
8DU Mirna1614117943587

Posamezni rezultati
#ImeRezultatPolnoČiščenjePrazno
1Miklavčič Miro5773582191
2Radešček Anton5763771994
3Zupančič Branko5503651854
4Bartolj Stane5443601845
5Zupančič Jože5433651784
6Fink Tone5383591797
7Volf Vili5373431948
8Zupančič Drago5243631615
9Gerdenc Jože5223581642
10Sluga Miran5173661518
11Gosenca Zdenko5163601569
12Brdnik Andrej5073411669
13Šter Milan50635814813
14Šprajcer Martin5063261807
15Berkopec Janez50536813714
16Lamut Mirko5013441579
17Ivanič Jaka4993431569
18Jazbec Milan49734715012
19Vidmar Jože49535214311
20Pavc Ivan48935413516
21Mihelič Anton4843461387
22Rukše Branko48335712613
23Vidrih Miha4813191627
24Draganjac Drago4783401388
25Somrak Karol4763241529
26Galovič Ivo46932314615
27Kebelj Alojz46331015310
28Staniša Slavko44832712119
29Prelogar Vladimir44533211320
30Bukovec Mitja40927813119
31Luzar Stane40428611819
32Živkov Aleksander3562837329