DU Podgorje - Stopiče 0 2 Belokranjci
1785 5.0 1.0 5.0 11.0 1932

Zapisnik tekmeRezultat igre posameznika
1 Vidmar Jože 441 0 0 1 4 488 Bajuk Anton 1
2 Ovniček Ivan 439 1 0 1 3 501 Pezdirc Jože 2
3 Fink Tone 503 3 1 0 1 491 Šprajcer Martin 3
4 Pavc Ivan 402 1 0 1 3 452 Ivanič Jaka 4

DU Dolenjske Toplice 2 2 0 DU Mirna
1832 9.0 5.0 1.0 7.0 1716

Zapisnik tekmeRezultat igre posameznika
1 Žagar Jože 478 4 1 0 0 354 Živkov Aleksander 1
2 Peterlin Dušan 419 0 0 1 4 507 Prelogar Vladimir 2
3 Klobučar Ljubica 505 2 1 0 2 474 Bukovec Mitja 3
4 Klobučar Marjan 430 3 1 0 1 381 Bojič Ivo 4

DU Straža 0 2 DU Mali Slatnik
1926 4.0 1.0 5.0 12.0 2019

Zapisnik tekmeRezultat igre posameznika
1 Sluga Miran 503 1 0 1 3 552 Radešček Anton 1
2 Pureber Dušan 451 0 0 1 4 492 Lamut Mirko 2
3 Bartolj Stane 518 2 1 0 2 502 Kos Franc 3
4 Berkopec Janez 454 1 0 1 3 473 Jazbec Milan 4

DU Dolenjske Toplice 1 2 0 DU Novo mesto
2135 10.0 5.0 1.0 6.0 1957

Zapisnik tekmeRezultat igre posameznika
1 Volf Vili 528 3 1 0 1 382 Šturm Stojan 1
2 Zupančič Jože 510 2 1 0 2 500 Kebelj Alojz 2
3 Avguštin Branko 536 3 1 0 1 510 Somrak Karol 3
4 Zupančič Branko 561 2 0 1 2 565 Miklavčič Miro 4

Ekipni rezultati
#EkipaRezultatPolnoČiščenjePrazno
1DU Dolenjske Toplice 12135145767824
2DU Mali Slatnik2019139062939
3DU Novo mesto1957132363449
4Belokranjci1932134658631
5DU Straža1926136156555
6DU Dolenjske Toplice 21832127855458
7DU Podgorje - Stopiče1785127750860
8DU Mirna1716124447277

Posamezni rezultati
#ImeRezultatPolnoČiščenjePrazno
1Miklavčič Miro5653901754
2Zupančič Branko5613791826
3Radešček Anton5523761761
4Avguštin Branko5363691677
5Volf Vili5283741549
6Bartolj Stane5183531658
7Somrak Karol5103271837
8Zupančič Jože5103351752
9Prelogar Vladimir50736813910
10Klobučar Ljubica50532318212
11Fink Tone50335514811
12Sluga Miran50336214113
13Kos Franc5023281748
14Pezdirc Jože50136213910
15Kebelj Alojz50034415615
16Lamut Mirko49233615611
17Šprajcer Martin4913281637
18Bajuk Anton4883401488
19Žagar Jože47833114713
20Bukovec Mitja47434413017
21Jazbec Milan47335012319
22Berkopec Janez45431813619
23Ivanič Jaka4523161366
24Pureber Dušan45132812315
25Vidmar Jože44131712413
26Ovniček Ivan43932111815
27Klobučar Marjan43030412614
28Peterlin Dušan4193209919
29Pavc Ivan40228411821
30Šturm Stojan38226212023
31Bojič Ivo3812909127
32Živkov Aleksander35424211223