DU Novo mesto 0 2 DU Straža
1670 3.0 0.0 6.0 13.0 1959

Zapisnik tekmeRezultat igre posameznika
1 Nikolič Kati 455 0 0 1 4 525 Dular Milka 1
2 Dragan Joži 348 0 0 1 4 493 Bukovec Snežna 2
3 Miklavčič Alenka 496 2 0 1 2 503 Čefarin Marija 3
4 Maver Julka 371 1 0 1 3 438 Šalehar Mojca 4

Vodnjak 0 2 DU Mirna
1704 6.0 1.0 5.0 10.0 1806

Zapisnik tekmeRezultat igre posameznika
1 Stegne Miroslava 486 4 1 0 0 402 Janežič Anica 1
2 Šalehar Slavka 364 0 0 1 4 462 Kranjc G. Zdenka 2
3 Barbo Slavka 435 0.5 0 1 3.5 501 Oven Zdenka 3
4 Ilar Milena 419 1.5 0 1 2.5 441 Šepic Silva 4

Ekipni rezultati
#EkipaRezultatPolnoČiščenjePrazno
1DU Straža1959138857154
2DU Mirna1806128052670
3Vodnjak1704127443080
4DU Novo mesto1670123843295

Posamezni rezultati
#ImeRezultatPolnoČiščenjePrazno
1Dular Milka5253591667
2Čefarin Marija50334615714
3Oven Zdenka50134915212
4Miklavčič Alenka49635014612
5Bukovec Snežna49335214111
6Stegne Miroslava48636212413
7Kranjc G. Zdenka46234311919
8Nikolič Kati45533112419
9Šepic Silva44132611525
10Šalehar Mojca43833110722
11Barbo Slavka43531811718
12Ilar Milena41931710223
13Janežič Anica40226214014
14Maver Julka3712848731
15Šalehar Slavka3642778726
16Dragan Joži3482737533