DU Straža 0 2 Birčna vas
2038 9.0 2.0 4.0 7.0 2082

Zapisnik tekmeRezultat igre posameznika
1 Sluga Miran 515 3 1 0 1 505 Juršič Tine 1
2 Berkopec Janez 517 2 0 1 2 543 Šter Milan 2
3 Bartolj Stane 509 3 1 0 1 483 Kobe Zlatko 3
4 Brdnik Andrej 497 1 0 1 3 551 Gerdenc Jože 4

DU Dolenjske Toplice 1 2 0 Belokranjci
2061 10.5 5.0 1.0 5.5 1896

Zapisnik tekmeRezultat igre posameznika
1 Zupančič Jože 540 4 1 0 0 460 Željko Alojz 1
2 Zupančič Drago 487 1 0 1 3 494 Bajuk Anton 2
3 Volf Vili 514 2.5 1 0 1.5 485 Ivanič Jaka 3
4 Avguštin Branko 520 3 1 0 1 457 Pezdirc Jože 4

DU Mirna 0 2 DU Novo mesto
1751 3.0 0.0 6.0 13.0 2029

Zapisnik tekmeRezultat igre posameznika
1 Bukovec Mitja 453 1 0 1 3 543 Pavlin Dušan 1
2 Prelogar Vladimir 451 0 0 1 4 553 Miklavčič Miro 2
3 Luzar Stane 467 2 0 1 2 486 Somrak Karol 3
4 Živkov Aleksander 380 0 0 1 4 447 Kebelj Alojz 4

DU Dolenjske Toplice 2 0 2 DU Mali Slatnik
1779 3.0 0.0 6.0 13.0 1955

Zapisnik tekmeRezultat igre posameznika
1 Žagar Jože 481 1 0 1 3 487 Lamut Mirko 1
2 Peterlin Dušan 421 1 0 1 3 472 Vidrih Miha 2
3 Klobučar Marjan 419 0 0 1 4 528 Jazbec Milan 3
4 Klobučar Ljubica 458 1 0 1 3 468 Šeničar Marjan 4

Ekipni rezultati
#EkipaRezultatPolnoČiščenjePrazno
1Birčna vas2082141566729
2DU Dolenjske Toplice 12061140765428
3DU Straža2038138565339
4DU Novo mesto2029141961041
5DU Mali Slatnik1955133761838
6Belokranjci1896138151548
7DU Dolenjske Toplice 21779132345663
8DU Mirna1751127747472

Posamezni rezultati
#ImeRezultatPolnoČiščenjePrazno
1Miklavčič Miro5533771763
2Gerdenc Jože5513621892
3Šter Milan5433551884
4Pavlin Dušan5433641797
5Zupančič Jože5403491914
6Jazbec Milan52835217610
7Avguštin Branko5203621584
8Berkopec Janez51735216514
9Sluga Miran51535416111
10Volf Vili5143461686
11Bartolj Stane5093421676
12Juršič Tine50535315213
13Brdnik Andrej4973371608
14Bajuk Anton49437312111
15Zupančič Drago48735013714
16Lamut Mirko4873521358
17Somrak Karol48635113515
18Ivanič Jaka48535413114
19Kobe Zlatko48334513810
20Žagar Jože4813501319
21Vidrih Miha4723151578
22Šeničar Marjan46831815012
23Luzar Stane4673171508
24Željko Alojz46033412610
25Klobučar Ljubica4583291299
26Pezdirc Jože45732013713
27Bukovec Mitja45334211120
28Prelogar Vladimir45132512617
29Kebelj Alojz44732712016
30Peterlin Dušan4213289324
31Klobučar Marjan41931610321
32Živkov Aleksander3802938727