DU Novo mesto 2 0 Vodnjak
1857 10.5 4.0 2.0 5.5 1771

Zapisnik tekmeRezultat igre posameznika
1 Prosenik Slavka 503 4 1 0 0 399 Šalehar Slavka 1
2 Miklavčič Alenka 555 4 1 0 0 455 Ilar Milena 2
3 Maver Julka 397 1 0 1 3 436 Barbo Slavka 3
4 Nikolič Kati 402 1.5 0 1 2.5 481 Stegne Miroslava 4

DU Straža 2 0 DU Mali Slatnik
1947 8.0 4.0 2.0 8.0 1940

Zapisnik tekmeRezultat igre posameznika
1 Dular Milka 492 3 1 0 1 454 Seničar Fani 1
2 Bukovec Snežna 484 3 1 0 1 462 Lipar Bojanka 2
3 Flisar Rozi 494 1 0 1 3 517 Gačnik Ana 3
4 Šalehar Mojca 477 1 0 1 3 507 Jerman Damjana 4

Ekipni rezultati
#EkipaRezultatPolnoČiščenjePrazno
1DU Straža1947137357441
2DU Mali Slatnik1940137756357
3DU Novo mesto1857128657154
4Vodnjak1771128548666

Posamezni rezultati
#ImeRezultatPolnoČiščenjePrazno
1Miklavčič Alenka5553721836
2Gačnik Ana51735416310
3Jerman Damjana5073431648
4Prosenik Slavka5033381659
5Flisar Rozi4943381569
6Dular Milka4923421507
7Bukovec Snežna48434513913
8Stegne Miroslava4813261558
9Šalehar Mojca47734812912
10Lipar Bojanka46233712517
11Ilar Milena45534211319
12Seničar Fani45434311122
13Barbo Slavka43631911717
14Nikolič Kati4023039918
15Šalehar Slavka39929810122
16Maver Julka39727312421