DU Mirna 0 2 DU Straža
1873 7.0 1.0 5.0 9.0 1941

Zapisnik tekmeRezultat igre posameznika
1 Janežič Anica 436 2 0 1 2 479 Dular Milka 1
2 Kranjc G. Zdenka 446 1 0 1 3 492 Čefarin Marija 2
3 Oven Zdenka 494 3 1 0 1 455 Šalehar Mojca 3
4 Šepic Silva 497 1 0 1 3 515 Bukovec Snežna 4

DU Mali Slatnik 2 0 DU Novo mesto
1948 8.0 4.0 2.0 8.0 1947

Zapisnik tekmeRezultat igre posameznika
1 Jerman Damjana 505 2 0 1 2 516 Prosenik Slavka 1
2 Seničar Fani 441 0 0 1 4 502 Miklavčič Alenka 2
3 Kos Marinka 489 3 1 0 1 424 Nikolič Kati 3
4 Gačnik Ana 513 3 1 0 1 505 Rus Mira 4

Ekipni rezultati
#EkipaRezultatPolnoČiščenjePrazno
1DU Mali Slatnik1948138256650
2DU Novo mesto1947136158644
3DU Straža1941135858346
4DU Mirna1873136450961

Posamezni rezultati
#ImeRezultatPolnoČiščenjePrazno
1Prosenik Slavka51636415210
2Bukovec Snežna51535915612
3Gačnik Ana5133651486
4Rus Mira5053581477
5Jerman Damjana50534815711
6Miklavčič Alenka5023311716
7Šepic Silva49736713018
8Oven Zdenka4943451497
9Čefarin Marija49234414814
10Kos Marinka48935013914
11Dular Milka47934113810
12Šalehar Mojca45531414110
13Kranjc G. Zdenka44633311316
14Seničar Fani44131912219
15Janežič Anica43631911720
16Nikolič Kati42430811621