KI Škofja Loka 1 0 2 Vodnjak
3253 13.0 3.0 5.0 11.0 3271

Zapisnik tekme
1 Oberstar Blaž 602 3 1 0 1 581 Turk Sebastijan 1
2 Zgonc Marjan 546 4 1 0 0 506 Zupančič Jože
Avguštin Branko
2
3 Lorenčič Dejan 507 1 0 1 3 536 Brodarič Mihael 3
4 Starman Stane 541 1 0 1 3 582 Bortek Mark 4
5 Zrim Rok 538 2 1 0 2 514 Zupančič Branko 5
6 Jezeršek Srečo 519 2 0 1 2 552 Šimc Aleš 6

Ekipni rezultati
#EkipaRezultatPolnoČiščenjePrazno
1Vodnjak32712192107918
2KI Škofja Loka 132532224102927

Posamezni rezultati
#ImeRezultatPolnoČiščenjePrazno
1Oberstar Blaž6024002022
2Bortek Mark5823802021
3Turk Sebastijan5813752063
4Šimc Aleš5523711813
5Zgonc Marjan5463611853
6Starman Stane5413771644
7Zrim Rok5383651734
8Brodarič Mihael5363901463
9Jezeršek Srečo5193511687
10Zupančič Branko5143321826
11Lorenčič Dejan5073701377
12Avguštin Branko256172841
13Zupančič Jože250172781