Vodnjak 2 0 KI Škofja Loka 1
3268 12.5 6.0 2.0 11.5 3181

Zapisnik tekmeRezultat igre posameznika
1 Zupančič Jože 554 1 0 1 3 546 Starman Stane 1
2 Brodarič Mihael
Vesel Igor
525 1 0 1 3 566 Jezeršek Srečo 2
3 Rukše Branko 521 2.5 1 0 1.5 506 Lorenčič Dejan 3
4 Bortek Mark 580 2 1 0 2 556 Zgonc Marjan 4
5 Zupančič Branko 570 3 1 0 1 508 Oberstar Blaž 5
6 Šimc Aleš 518 3 1 0 1 499 Zrim Rok 6

Ekipni rezultati
#EkipaRezultatPolnoČiščenjePrazno
1Vodnjak32682190107827
2KI Škofja Loka 131812171101046

Posamezni rezultati
#ImeRezultatPolnoČiščenjePrazno
1Bortek Mark5803692110
2Zupančič Branko5703761942
3Jezeršek Srečo5663851818
4Zgonc Marjan5563911656
5Zupančič Jože5543621923
6Starman Stane54637017610
7Rukše Branko5213561658
8Šimc Aleš5183621566
9Oberstar Blaž5083361725
10Lorenčič Dejan5063491577
11Zrim Rok49934015910
12Vesel Igor270181895
13Brodarič Mihael255184713