BREST 2 0 TREBNJE
3380 13.5 6.0 2.0 10.5 3370

Zapisnik tekme
1 Mojškerc Jakša Alenka 572 1 0 1 3 602 Horvat Martina 1
2 Mojškerc Maruša 539 3 1 0 1 514 Dular Milka 2
3 Harb Nuša 550 2.5 1 0 1.5 535 Mišič Jasmina 3
4 Bajt Tajda 591 2 0 1 2 598 Zupančič Silva 4
5 Gornik Anita 580 2 1 0 2 578 Korelc Renata 5
6 Bečaj Špela 548 3 1 0 1 543 Šribar Katja 6

VODNJAK 0 2 KOČEVJE
2974 9.0 2.0 6.0 15.0 3090

Zapisnik tekmeRezultat igre posameznika
1 Bukovec Snežna 499 0.5 0 1 3.5 535 Arko Polona 1
2 Oven Zdenka 486 3 1 0 1 445 Žagar Petra 2
3 Šalehar Mojca 498 0 0 1 4 552 Sevnšek Tina 3
4 Zupančič Irena 493 1 0 1 3 551 Movrin Sonja 4
5 Čefarin Marija 476 1.5 0 1 2.5 514 Čahuk Duša 5
6 Jerman Damjana 522 3 1 0 1 493 Glas Marjeta 6

Ekipni rezultati
#EkipaRezultatPolnoČiščenjePrazno
1BREST33802308107217
2TREBNJE33702292107835
3KOČEVJE3090214194965
4VODNJAK2974212884674

Posamezni rezultati
#ImeRezultatPolnoČiščenjePrazno
1Horvat Martina6024012014
2Zupančič Silva5984111875
3Bajt Tajda5913852062
4Gornik Anita5803851952
5Korelc Renata5783921866
6Mojškerc Jakša Alenka5723911813
7Sevnšek Tina5523781746
8Movrin Sonja55137317810
9Harb Nuša5503911594
10Bečaj Špela5483761722
11Šribar Katja5433581856
12Mojškerc Maruša5393801594
13Mišič Jasmina5353761593
14Arko Polona5353631726
15Jerman Damjana5223741488
16Dular Milka51435416011
17Čahuk Duša51435915512
18Bukovec Snežna49937912017
19Šalehar Mojca49835714113
20Zupančič Irena4933321619
21Glas Marjeta49334414915
22Oven Zdenka48635712916
23Čefarin Marija47632914711
24Žagar Petra44532412116