TREBNJE 2 0 KOČEVJE
3315 17.0 6.0 2.0 7.0 3115

Zapisnik tekmeRezultat igre posameznika
1 Horvat Martina 547 1 0 1 3 554 Arko Polona 1
2 Vencelj Iris 585 4 1 0 0 496 Čahuk Duša 2
3 Mišič Jasmina 532 2 0 1 2 538 Movrin Sonja 3
4 Zupančič Silva
Dular Milka
540 3 1 0 1 543 Glas Marjeta 4
5 Korelc Renata 581 4 1 0 0 538 Sevnšek Tina 5
6 Šribar Katja 530 3 1 0 1 446 Žagar Petra
Rus Jasmina
6

CALCIT 2 2 0 VODNJAK
2920 15.0 7.0 1.0 9.0 2774

Zapisnik tekme
1 Lužar Majda 532 3 1 0 1 491 Zupančič Irena 1
2 Hace Tatjana
Cerar Maruša
430 1 0 1 3 467 Bukovec Snežna 2
3 Flerin Štefka 517 3 1 0 1 498 Šalehar Mojca 3
4 Progar Nika 489 2 1 0 2 485 Jerman Damjana 4
5 Mihelčič Kristina 482 3 1 0 1 439 Oven Zdenka 5
6 Progar Manca 470 3 1 0 1 394 Šepic Silva 6

Ekipni rezultati
#EkipaRezultatPolnoČiščenjePrazno
1TREBNJE33152171114429
2KOČEVJE3115214696961
3CALCIT 22920207085062
4VODNJAK2774200377189

Posamezni rezultati
#ImeRezultatPolnoČiščenjePrazno
1Vencelj Iris5853742114
2Korelc Renata5813812002
3Arko Polona5543651896
4Horvat Martina5473511965
5Glas Marjeta5433751689
6Movrin Sonja53838115712
7Sevnšek Tina5383491896
8Mišič Jasmina5323551774
9Lužar Majda5323751578
10Šribar Katja5303481826
11Flerin Štefka5173621558
12Šalehar Mojca49836713112
13Čahuk Duša49635214410
14Zupančič Irena49133016110
15Progar Nika48935613312
16Jerman Damjana48535113410
17Mihelčič Kristina48234513715
18Progar Manca4703121585
19Bukovec Snežna46735111620
20Oven Zdenka43932211717
21Šepic Silva39428211220
22Rus Jasmina3402538716
23Hace Tatjana3312458610
24Dular Milka2991931061
25Zupančič Silva241169727
26Žagar Petra10671352
27Cerar Maruša9975244