BELA KRAJINA 2 0 TREBNJE
3208 14.0 5.0 3.0 10.0 3135

Zapisnik tekme
1 Birkelbach Jožica 516 3 1 0 1 494 Horvat Martina 1
2 Ljubenko Ana 557 3 1 0 1 509 Dular Milka 2
3 Lamut Cvetka 554 2 0 1 2 566 Zupančič Silva 3
4 Kordič Mirjana 525 1 0 1 3 576 Vencelj Iris 4
5 Romšek Nensi 488 1 0 1 3 540 Korelc Renata 5
6 Kraljič Mateja 568 4 1 0 0 450 Šribar Katja
Hribšek Slavica
6

VODNJAK 0 2 KRKA
3019 10.0 1.0 7.0 14.0 3195

Zapisnik tekmeRezultat igre posameznika
1 Kobe Zvonka 538 2 0 1 2 547 Pavlin Laura 1
2 Zupančič Irena 516 2 1 0 2 511 Petrinčič Alina 2
3 Zaletelj Stanka 474 2 0 1 2 503 Baša Tia 3
4 Mohar Anica 485 0 0 1 4 571 Miklavčič Alenka 4
5 Jerman Damjana 499 2 0 1 2 529 Pavlič Sonja 5
6 Gačnik Ana 507 2 0 1 2 534 Baša Ema 6

Ekipni rezultati
#EkipaRezultatPolnoČiščenjePrazno
1BELA KRAJINA32082178103038
2KRKA31952152104352
3TREBNJE3135216696944
4VODNJAK3019211390664

Posamezni rezultati
#ImeRezultatPolnoČiščenjePrazno
1Vencelj Iris5763881881
2Miklavčič Alenka5713731987
3Kraljič Mateja5683761924
4Zupančič Silva5663921743
5Ljubenko Ana5573731844
6Lamut Cvetka5543791757
7Pavlin Laura5473541937
8Korelc Renata5403671736
9Kobe Zvonka5383521866
10Baša Ema5343581767
11Pavlič Sonja5293551744
12Kordič Mirjana5253601658
13Zupančič Irena51636814815
14Birkelbach Jožica5163471696
15Petrinčič Alina51134716411
16Dular Milka5093591509
17Gačnik Ana5073471606
18Baša Tia50336513816
19Jerman Damjana49935014912
20Horvat Martina4943371578
21Romšek Nensi4883431459
22Mohar Anica4853551308
23Zaletelj Stanka47434113317
24Šribar Katja3462539314
25Hribšek Slavica10470343