TREBNJE 0 2 KRKA
3126 13.0 3.0 5.0 11.0 3138

Zapisnik tekmeRezultat igre posameznika
1 Šribar Katja 549 2 0 1 2 551 Baša Tia 1
2 Horvat Martina 527 3 1 0 1 533 Pavlin Laura 2
3 Dular Milka 466 1 0 1 3 516 Kos Marinka 3
4 Hribšek Slavica 519 1 0 1 3 520 Miklavčič Alenka 4
5 Korelc Renata 545 3 1 0 1 517 Pavlič Sonja 5
6 Zupančič Silva 520 3 1 0 1 501 Baša Ema 6

BELA KRAJINA 2 0 VODNJAK
3204 17.0 7.0 1.0 7.0 2914

Zapisnik tekme
1 Romšek Nensi 537 3 1 0 1 495 Mohar Anica 1
2 Starešinič Eva 553 4 1 0 0 476 Oven Zdenka 2
3 Lamut Cvetka 485 0 0 1 4 510 Kobe Zvonka 3
4 Stegne Miroslava
Kraljič Mateja
522 3 1 0 1 492 Zupančič Irena 4
5 Birkelbach Jožica 519 3 1 0 1 489 Čefarin Marija 5
6 Ljubenko Ana 588 4 1 0 0 452 Jerman Damjana 6

Ekipni rezultati
#EkipaRezultatPolnoČiščenjePrazno
1BELA KRAJINA32042158104644
2KRKA3138215997955
3TREBNJE3126218294446
4VODNJAK2914202688861

Posamezni rezultati
#ImeRezultatPolnoČiščenjePrazno
1Ljubenko Ana5883762125
2Starešinič Eva5533631906
3Baša Tia55136718410
4Šribar Katja54938416510
5Korelc Renata5453721735
6Romšek Nensi5373681699
7Pavlin Laura5333571765
8Horvat Martina52736316412
9Zupančič Silva5203681523
10Miklavčič Alenka5203561646
11Hribšek Slavica5193511688
12Birkelbach Jožica5193561638
13Pavlič Sonja51736814912
14Kos Marinka51637114513
15Kobe Zvonka5103491618
16Baša Ema5013401619
17Mohar Anica49535913615
18Zupančič Irena4923431497
19Čefarin Marija4893341559
20Lamut Cvetka48534613911
21Oven Zdenka4763241528
22Dular Milka4663441228
23Jerman Damjana45231713514
24Kraljič Mateja4062741323
25Stegne Miroslava11675412