ADRIA 2 0 TREBNJE
3193 13.5 5.0 3.0 10.5 3161

Zapisnik tekme
1 Malej Nika 491 1 0 1 3 512 Horvat Martina 1
2 Kranjec Tina 562 3 1 0 1 489 Dular Milka
Hribšek Slavica
2
3 Kukolj Lara 498 2 0 1 2 536 Šribar Katja 3
4 Kuzmina Varvara 503 2 0 1 2 526 Vencelj Iris 4
5 Čandek Neža 578 3.5 1 0 0.5 553 Korelc Renata 5
6 Bertok Larisa 561 2 1 0 2 545 Zupančič Silva 6

Ekipni rezultati
#EkipaRezultatPolnoČiščenjePrazno
1ADRIA31932138105537
2TREBNJE3161223592648

Posamezni rezultati
#ImeRezultatPolnoČiščenjePrazno
1Čandek Neža5783632150
2Kranjec Tina5623582046
3Bertok Larisa5613621997
4Korelc Renata5533751788
5Zupančič Silva5453731724
6Šribar Katja5363701667
7Vencelj Iris5263821447
8Horvat Martina51238312912
9Kuzmina Varvara5033501535
10Kukolj Lara49836813013
11Malej Nika4913371546
12Hribšek Slavica3702671038
13Dular Milka11985342