TREBNJE 2 0 GORICA
3254 17.5 7.0 1.0 6.5 2901

Zapisnik tekmeRezultat igre posameznika
1 Korelc Renata 574 2.5 1 0 1.5 548 Miškovič Anja 1
2 Šribar Katja 523 3 1 0 1 503 Damjanovič Danka 2
3 Horvat Martina 534 3 1 0 1 431 Ušaj Silva 3
4 Vencelj Iris 516 3 1 0 1 493 Černigoj Martina 4
5 Flisar Rozi 518 2 0 1 2 532 Černe Vera 5
6 Zupančič Silva 589 4 1 0 0 394 Velišček Milojka
Bambič Tatjana
6

ADRIA 2 0 VODNJAK
3124 16.5 6.0 2.0 7.5 2959

Zapisnik tekme
1 Malej Nika 548 4 1 0 0 491 Jerman Damjana 1
2 Kranjec Tina 535 1 0 1 3 551 Zaletelj Stanka 2
3 Šolaja Taja 507 3.5 1 0 0.5 470 Kobe Zvonka 3
4 Kuzmina Varvara
Kukolj Lara
482 2 0 1 2 498 Zupančič Irena 4
5 Čandek Neža
Kocjan Julija
497 3 1 0 1 480 Oven Zdenka 5
6 Bertok Larisa 555 3 1 0 1 469 Gačnik Ana 6

Ekipni rezultati
#EkipaRezultatPolnoČiščenjePrazno
1TREBNJE3254228896646
2ADRIA31242072105241
3VODNJAK2959207188874
4GORICA2901200389883

Posamezni rezultati
#ImeRezultatPolnoČiščenjePrazno
1Zupančič Silva5894031865
2Korelc Renata5743971776
3Bertok Larisa5553631923
4Zaletelj Stanka5513641875
5Miškovič Anja54837217611
6Malej Nika5483472015
7Kranjec Tina5353691666
8Horvat Martina5343561782
9Černe Vera53236117110
10Šribar Katja52337914413
11Flisar Rozi5183741449
12Vencelj Iris51637913711
13Šolaja Taja50734016711
14Damjanovič Danka5033301739
15Zupančič Irena49834914912
16Černigoj Martina4933251689
17Jerman Damjana49134814313
18Oven Zdenka48034213815
19Kobe Zvonka47032514513
20Gačnik Ana46934312616
21Ušaj Silva43132710424
22Čandek Neža3782631156
23Kukolj Lara262167953
24Kuzmina Varvara220148725
25Velišček Milojka2041554910
26Bambič Tatjana1901335710
27Kocjan Julija11975442